[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1972] [Rajd Dolnośląski 1972 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
||||
1. | Marian Bień Zbigniew Kołaczkowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Porsche 911 T | gr. III-IV kl. 1-13 |
2. | Sobiesław Zasada Ewa Zasada |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Porsche 911 S | gr. III-IV kl. 1-13 |
3. | Adam Smorawiński Andrzej Zembrzuski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | BMW 2002 Ti Alpina | gr. II kl. 9-13 |
4. | Mario Graziani Wojciech Chodorowski |
Automobilklub Morski | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | gr. II kl. 9-13 |
5. | Tadeusz Kudłaty Jerzy Łukaszewski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Automobilklub Krakowski |
BMW 1600 | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
6. | Karol Rimler Jacek Matkowicz |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Fiat 125 | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
7. | Marek Kalitowicz Grzegorz Tomasiński |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Warszawa 223 | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
8. | Marian Skrzypek Bogdan Otfinowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | BMW 2002 | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
9. | Krystian Przybyła Zenon Keller |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
10. | Andrzej Wojciechowski Andrzej Postawka |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
11. | Jerzy Dobrzański Czesław Murawski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
12. | Ryszard Nowicki Wojciech Schramm |
FSO - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
13. | Krzysztof Strykier Piotr Mystkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
14. | Ryszard Ciecholski Wiesław Domański |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
15. | Jerzy Landsberg Marian Wangrat |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
16. | Eugeniusz Pach Longin Bielak |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
17. | Wiesław Gawron Monika Gawron |
Automobilklub Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
18. | Krzysztof Komornicki Błażej Krupa |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
19. | Józef Kiełbania Andrzej Manowiecki |
Automobilklub Radom | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
20. | Bogusław Kaniewski Wiesław Krzywiński |
Automobilklub Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
21. | Wojciech Napierała Leszek Mudziejewski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
22. | Marek Borowicz Maciej Borowicz |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
23. | Bogdan Słowikowski Leszek Filak |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
24. | Stanisław Turczuk Edward Listwan |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
25. | Maciej Bogusławski Jerzy Wilbik |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
26. | Jerzy Puchalski Tadeusz Hoppe |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
27. | Lelio Lattari Jacek Różański |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Alfa Romeo GTV | gr. I kl. 8 |
28. | Maciej Stawowiak Jan Czyżyk |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
29. | Jerzy Miniewski Andrzej Martynkin |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
30. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Janusz Książkiewicz |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
31. | Aleksander Kalina Andrzej Sikorski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
32. | Henryk Kaczmarczyk Jerzy Pawlak |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
33. | Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białowąs |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
34. | Edmund Oprocha Mieczysław Banaś |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
35. | Marek Varisella Janina Jedynakowa |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
36. | Stanisław Wyka Marek Pawłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
37. | Marek Szramowski Marek Muszyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
38. |
Maciej Sowiński Zbigniew Kempiński |
Automobilklub Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
39. | Ireneusz Porada Jan Michalski |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
40. | Bogusław Jasina Jerzy Burdzanowski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
41. | Jerzy Sobczyk Hanna Sobczyk |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
42. | Karol Fober Jaromin Najda |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
43. | Krystian Bielowski Anastazy Stanik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
44. | Paweł Stranz Mieczysław Spychalski |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
45. |
Ryszard Pawlitka Ryszard Siadkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr . I kl. 7 |
46. | Andrzej Przewłocki Witold Olbrych |
Automobilklub Śląski | Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
47. | Henryk Mandera Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
48. | Andrzej Nytko Jacek Chmielewski |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Śląski |
Skoda 110 S | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
49. | Janusz Wojtyna ? |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
50. | Andrzej Mielcarek Stanisław Karbowski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Wartburg 353 | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
51. | Henryk Krakowczyk Janusz Dąbrowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Wartburg 353 | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
52. | Jerzy Sendek Adam Sendek |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Skoda 1000 MB | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
53. | Zbigniew Fedorowicz Wojciech Makarewicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Wartburg 353 | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
54. | Jerzy Dylik Tadeusz Przybysz |
Automobilklub Łódź | Zastava 750 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
55. | Marek Ryndak Ryszard Leś |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
56. | Krzysztof Piotrowski Jerzy Janczak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
57. | Alojzy Orawiec Andrzej Kapitan |
Automobilklub Śląski | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
58. | Jerzy Borowicz Wojciech Pepłowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Steyr Puch 650 TR | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
59. | Kazimierz Jaromin Krzysztof Paczka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 750 M | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
60. | Stanisław Ciecierski Henryk Ziemski |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
61. | Wincenty Zbierkowski Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Łódź | Syrena 104 | gr. I kl. 3-4 |
62. | Stanisław Paluch Andrzej Kaczmarek |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Syrena 104 | gr. I kl. 3-4 |
63. | Andrzej Lubiak Wojciech Dudziński |
Automobilklub Morski | Syrena 104 | gr. I kl. 3-4 |
64. | Henryk Podsiedlik Janusz Karcz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Syrena 104 | gr. I kl. 3-4 |
65. | Tomasz Gozdecki Bogdan Drągowski |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Honda N 600 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
66. |
Jacek Żukowski Ireneusz Stankiewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
67. | Andrzej Świder Marian Wloka |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
68. | Wacław Parylak Ryszard Bazała |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
69. | Jan Tagowski Antoni Wloka |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
70. | Andrzej Radecki Zygmunt Domagalski |
Auto Moto Klub OZOS Olsztyn | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
71. | Eugeniusz Kulawik Lucjan Kura |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
72. | Zdzisław Łagan Marek Roczniak |
Automobilklub Kielecki Automobilklub Krakowski |
Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
73. | Stanisław Fiedor Andrzej Jurczak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
74. | Jerzy Bachtin Tomasz Ciecierzyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
75. | Wiesław Mrówczyński Bronisław Czekała |
Automobilklub Warszawski Automobilklub Łódzki |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1972] [Rajd Dolnośląski 1972 - wyniki]