<< 8 el. MPRC 1999 - Toruń] [Strona główna] [Rallycross] [MPRC 2000] [2 el. MPRC 2000 - Toruń >>
Pogoda: słonecznie, ciepło
Wyniki: | ||||
Klasa 1: | ||||
1. | Piotr Radtke | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
2. | Dominik Brymora | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
3. | Tomasz Skinder | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
4. | Remigiusz Woja | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
5. |
Roman Panek | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
6. | Tomasz Sokulski | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
7. | Piotr Koc | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
8. | Arkadiusz Młotek | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
9. |
Marcin Ślusarczyk | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
10. | Michał Litwiński | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
11. | Michał Piotrowski | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
12. | Tomasz Bartoś | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
13. | Arkadiusz Leszek | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
14. | Mirosław Wronka | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
15. | Lucjan Kulpiński | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
16. | Jarosław Karczmarzyk | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
Wystartowało 24 zawodników. | ||||
Klasa 2 (+ klasa A-1100): | ||||
1. | Antoni Skudło | Nissan Micra | ||
2. | Jacek Chojnacki | Fiat Cinquecento | ||
3. | Grzegorz Carzasty | Fiat Cinquecento | ||
4. | Tomasz Nowak | Fiat Cinquecento | ||
5. | Marek Andrysz | Fiat Cinquecento | ||
6. | Wojciech Białowąs | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | 1. kl. A-1100 |
7. | Tomasz Carzasty | Fiat Cinquecento | ||
8. | Michał Syroka | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | 2. kl. A-1100 |
9. |
Miłosz Majewski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | 3. kl. A-1100 |
10. | Michał Guranowski | Volkswagen Polo | ||
Klasa 3: | ||||
1. | Marcin Laskowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 106 | |
2. | Robert Polak | Toyota Starlet | ||
3. | Piotr Tyszkiewicz | Skoda Felicia | ||
4. | Janusz Siniarski | Skoda Felicia | ||
5. | Bogusław Bach | Volkswagen Golf | ||
6. | Adam Kornacki | Peugeot 205 | ||
7. | Wiesław Białka | Ford Fiesta | ||
8. | Michał Kunicki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift | |
9. |
Artur Luterek | Toyota Corolla | ||
10. | Andrzej Grigorjew | Volkswagen Golf | ||
11. | Adam Trzonkowski | Peugeot 205 | ||
12. | Janusz Strześniewski | Skoda Felicia | ||
13. | Bogdan Skutkiewicz | Automobilklub Orski | Opel Kadett | |
14. | Paweł Wieczorek | Suzuki Swift | ||
15. | Janusz Damentko | Automobilklub Orski | Volkswagen Scirocco | |
Wystartowało 15 zawodników. | ||||
Klasa 4 (+ klasa N-2000): | ||||
1. | Bohdan Ludwiczak | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||
2. | Jacek Ptaszek | Toyota Celica | ||
3. | Adam Polak | Toyota Celica | ||
4. | Mariusz Stec | Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Galant | |
5. | Andrzej Kalitowicz | Mitsubishi Lancer | ||
6. | Grzegorz Baran | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio | 1. kl. N-2000 |
7. | Łukasz Zoll | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Seat Ibiza | 2. kl. N-2000 |
8. | Hubert Massalski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift | 3. kl. N-2000 |
Wystartowało 8 zawodników. | ||||
Klasa N-1400: | ||||
1. | Tomasz Oleksiak | Peugeot 106 | ||
2. | Piotr Granica | Suzuki Swift | ||
3. | Jakub Iwanek | Peugeot 106 | ||
4. | Marcin Szewczyk | Suzuki Swift | ||
5. | Marcin Sienkiewicz | Peugeot 106 | ||
6. | Jerzy Poznański | Peugeot 106 | ||
7. | Krystian Onyśko | Peugeot 106 | ||
Wystartowało 7 zawodników. |
<< 8 el. MPRC 1999 - Toruń] [Strona główna] [Rallycross] [MPRC 2000] [2 el. MPRC 2000 - Toruń >>