[Strona główna] [Wyścigi górskie] [GSMP 1993] [Podkarpacki Wyścig Górski 1993 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: | ||||
1. | Andrzej Godula | Radio RMF - Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 25 | Klasa E2 |
2. | Artur Skwarzyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 25 | Klasa E2 |
3. | Ryszard Plucha | Automobilklub Polski | Klasa E2 | |
4. | Stanislav Morovich | Automobilklub Polski | Lola T 410 | Klasa E2 |
5. | Hieronim Kochański | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia | Klasa E2 |
6. | Lesław Orski | Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | Klasa A3 |
7. | Bogdan Herink | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | Klasa A3 |
10. |
Zdzisław Ulkowski | Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Celica | Klasa H2 |
11. | Lech Koraszewski | Automobilklub Opolski | Audi 90 Quattro | Klasa H2 |
15. |
Mariusz Borczyk | Automobilklub Krośnieński | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
21. |
Marek Ryndak | Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | Klasa N1 |
22. | Piotr Sapko | Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | Klasa A2 |
24. | Jarosław Kaszyński | Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez | Klasa A2 |
29. |
Piotr Kobylakiewicz | Automobilklub Krośnieński | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
30. |
Jacek Stolarski | KKS Elita Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
31. |
Piotr Novak | KKS Elita Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
32. |
Marek Leśniak | KKS Elita Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
33. |
Grzegorz Baran | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift GTi | Klasa H1 |
34. | Wojciech Szymański | AMK Tarnów | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
35. | Grzegorz Dudek | Automobilklub Opolski | Volkswagen Golf | Klasa N3 |
36. |
Witold Michalski | Automobilklub Krakowski | Wartburg 1,3 | Klasa N2 |
37. |
Krzysztof Godwod | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | Klasa H1 |
38. |
Krzysztof Lenart | Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO | Klasa N2 |
39. | Janusz Damentko | Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Corolla | Klasa N2 |
40. | Mirosław Rusiecki | Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Corolla | Klasa N2 |
41. |
Dariusz Kosiorek | Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez | Klasa N2 |
42. |
Robert Kus | Automobilklub Krakowski | Wartburg 1,3 | Klasa N2 |
43. |
Robert Jękosz | Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla | Klasa N2 |
44. |
Mariusz Ficoń | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | Klasa A1 |
45. | Robert Godny | Automobilklub Polski | Polonez | Klasa A2 |
47. |
Krzysztof Głuszyński | Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic | Klasa N2 |
50. | Zygmunt Stanek | Automobilklub Polski | Renault 5 Turbo | Klasa A3 |
51. |
Jarosław Podsiadło | Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 25 | Klasa E1 |
54. |
Tomasz Jeromin | Automobilklub Radomski | MTX 1-06 | Klasa E1 |
55. |
Andrzej Wodziński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Klasa E1 | |
58. |
Krzysztof Wodziński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia | Klasa E1 |
59. |
Bogdan Krachulec | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Klasa E1 | |
60. |
Wojciech Bełtowski | Automobilklub Krakowski | Promot | Klasa E1 |
62. |
Tomasz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
63. |
Piotr Kaźmierczak | Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 21 | Klasa E1 |
64. |
Krzysztof Gawroński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
68. |
Włodzimierz Pawluczuk | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Maruti | Klasa A1 |
72. |
Robert Podolski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Promot | Klasa E1 |
74. |
Jarosław Hercog | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
76. |
Jacek Raczkowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
77. |
Grzegorz Tyras | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
79. |
Tomasz Dąbrowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
81. |
Juliusz Podolski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
82. |
Paweł Mickiewicz | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia | Klasa E1 |
88. | Mirosław Krachulec | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Estonia 25 | Klasa E1 |
91. | Małgorzata Serbin | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia | Klasa E1 |
104. | Jarosław Paja | Automobilklub Kielecki | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo | Klasa N3 |
110. |
Mariusz Kasprzak | Rainbow Łódź | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa H1 |
116. | Andrzej Derczyński | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Renault 5 | Klasa H1 |
118. | Jarosław Koziczak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Toyota MR2 | Klasa H1 |
122. | Marek Kusiak | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | Klasa H2 |
125. |
Jan Biegoń | Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
129. |
Marek Czudek | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
143. |
Krzysztof Adamski | Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Prototyp | Klasa H2 |
149. |
Piotr Bednarek | Rainbow Łódź | BMW 318i | Klasa H2 |
156. |
Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Alfa Romeo | Klasa H2 |
157. | Marek Zawadzki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Klasa H2 |
165. |
Andrzej Bobrowski | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
168. |
Cezary Klimek | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
169. | Marcin Turski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
172. |
Dariusz Stróżyk | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa A1 |
178. | Piotr Cekiera | Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic | Klasa N2 |
180. | Grzegorz Łucarz | AMK Tarnów | Polski Fiat 126p | Klasa N1 |
201. | Paweł Kałuża | Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | Klasa A1 |
203. |
Sebastian Lewandowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | Klasa N1 |
204. |
Zdzisław Brymora | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | Klasa N1 |
205. | Andrzej Dąbrowski | Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | Klasa N1 |
[Strona główna] [Wyścigi górskie] [GSMP 1993] [Podkarpacki Wyścig Górski 1993 - wyniki]