[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1992] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - wyniki] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - filmy]


Lista startowa Rajdu Elmot 1992

1. Marian Bublewicz
Ryszard Żyszkowski
Marlboro Rally Team Poland OKS Stomil Olsztyn
AP Warszawa
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth kl. A-9

2.

Andrzej Koper
Maciej Wisławski
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-9
3. Wiesław Stec
Artur Skorupa
MDB Rally Team - Automobilklub Lubelski Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 kl. N-5
4. Marek Gieruszczak
Marek Skrobot
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Karkonoski Toyota Celica GT 4 kl. A-9
5. Romuald Chałas
Zbigniew Atłowski
AP Warszawa Mazda 323 4WD kl. A-9
6. Lesław Orski
Tomasz Chmiel
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-9
7. Marek Sadowski
Maciej Hołuj
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Lancia Delta Integrale 16V kl. N-5

9.

Waldemar Doskocz
Andrzej Górski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. N-4
14. Robert Herba
Jakub Mroczkowski
Nissan Rally Team Poland / Gulf - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Nissan Sunny GTi-R kl. N-5

16.

Jacek Lisicki
Dariusz Dekuczyński
AP Warszawa Ford Sierra RS Cosworth kl. A-9
18. Robert Kępka
Tomasz Ryborz
Automobilklub Śląski Peugeot 309 GTi 16V kl. A-9
 19. Włodzimierz Skrodzki
Piotr Perłowski
AP Warszawa Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-9
22. Jan Hamera
Adam Balawajder
Automobilklub Sudecki BMW 325i kl. N-5

25.

Piotr Madziała
Janusz Damentko
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Morski
Opel Kadett kl. N-4

26.

Modestas Jakas
Antonius Zilinskas
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Łada 2108 Samara kl. A-7
27. Oleg Rybak
Jan Koniecki
Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub Śląski
Łada 2108 Samara kl. A-7
28. Vladimir Kostenko
Boris Donskoy
Automobilklub Krakowski Łada 2108 Samara kl. A-7
30. Piotr Świeboda
Malina Wiechowska
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Krakowski
Łada 2108 Samara kl. A-7
31. Piotr Kufrej
Jarosław Baran
Automobilklub Krakowski Toyota Corolla GT kl. A-7
 32. Ryszard Plucha
Marek Kaczmarek
AP Warszawa Polonez 1600 kl. A-7

33.

Artur Witkowski
Mieczysław Flisowski
Automobilklub Sudecki Łada 2105 kl. A-7
34. Jerzy Dyszy
Jerzy Substyk
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-4
35. Maciej Kołomyjski
Sławomir Łuba
Rafineria Gdańska / Marek S. Team - Automobilklub Morski Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-4
36. Dariusz Wirkijowski
Piotr Gulbas
Automobilklub Morski Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-4

37.

Piotr Gadomski
Romuald Porębski
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth kl. N-4
38. Wiesław Szczytyński
Paweł Kobylański
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Toyota Celica GT4 kl. N-5

40.

Robert Skadorwa
Marek Andrysz
Automobilklub Karkonoski Toyota Corolla GTI 16V kl. N-4

44.

Artur Orlikowski
Marcin Szyperski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. A-7
 47. Janusz Kulig
Dariusz Burkat
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. A-7

48.

Jacek Miller
Jarosław Kośmider
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. A-7
51. Jacek Sikora
Jacek Sciciński
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. N-1

52.

Zbigniew Kotarba
Marcin Hoim
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. N-1
53. Krzysztof Górski
Anna Szparska-Górska
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento kl. N-1

54.

Arkadiusz Błaszczyk
Krzysztof Wojtkowski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. N-1
 55. Zbigniew Natkański
Filip Rybacki
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 126p 650 kl. N-1

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1992] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - wyniki] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - filmy]