[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1994] [Rajd Elmot 1994 - wyniki] [Rajd Elmot 1994 - filmy]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
1. | Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Waldemar Doskocz Aleksander Dragon |
Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
3. |
Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. N-4 | |||
4. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
I Kom. Bank SA / Rafineria Czechowice - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo | kl. N-4 | |||
5. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Mobil Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
7. | Robert Herba Artur Skorupa |
Tedex Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. A-8 | |||
9. | Bohdan Ludwiczak Antoni Akuczonek |
Elf - Moto Klub Olsztyn | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Jan Chróścik Aleksander Woźnica |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A-8 | |||
12. | Andrzej Chojnacki Piotr Namysłowski |
T. A. I. - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
14. | Sławomir Szaflicki Andrzej Górski |
Klub Przyjaciół Forda Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
15. | Cezary Fuchs Jakub Mroczkowski |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
16. |
Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
17. | Dariusz Wirkijowski Marcin Augustyn |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Ryszard Granica Mieczysław Sieczkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | kl. N-4 | |||
19. | Robert Gryczyński Tomasz Ryborz |
Browar Żywiec Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
20. |
Mariusz Ficoń Marek Skrobot |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
21. |
Zenon Sawicki Jarosław Baran |
|
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
22. |
Andrzej Dudkowiak Mariusz Sobczak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
25. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
26. |
Jan Hamera Mirosław Gąssowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Lancia Delta Integrale | kl. A-8 | |||
27. |
Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Browar Żywiec Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
28. | Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
29. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
30. |
Włodzimierz Skrodzki Erwin Meisel |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
31. |
Ryszard Plucha Tomasz Jendrysik |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Polonez 1600 C | kl. A-6 | |||
32. | Robert Kępka Klaudiusz Rak |
Renault Polska - Automobilklub Śląski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
33. |
Jerzy Pajdak Witold Sadowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
34. |
Jacek Jerschina Andrzej Białowąs |
Shell Helix Motor Oil Team - Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
36. |
Krzysztof Wołkowyski Robert Domański |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
37. |
Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
38. |
Roman Wrona Lech Wójcik |
Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
39. | Mirosław Rusiecki Leszek Gontarz |
Automobilklub Morski | Peugeot 309 | kl. N-3 | |||
40. |
Waldemar Malinowski Andrzej Grigorjew |
Automobilklub Polski | Opel Kadett GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
42. | Jerzy Dyszy Krzysztof Różański |
Shell Helix Motor Oil Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 205 Rally | kl. A-6 | |||
43. |
Piotr Granica Marek Kaczmarek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift | kl. A-6 | |||
44. |
Bogdan Jankowski Jarosław Majewski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-6 | |||
45. |
Artur Wodniak Maciej Wodniak |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A-6 | |||
46. |
Piotr Sapko Olgierd Koperkiewicz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-6 | |||
47. |
Piotr Cekiera Artur Kobos |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTEC | kl. N-2 | |||
48. | Janusz Damentko Joanna Zwolińska |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Corolla GTi | kl. N-2 | |||
50. | Bogusław Bach Krzysztof Watała |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Sudecki |
Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-2 | |||
51. |
Tadeusz Majcher Robert Bastaja |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO | kl. N-2 | |||
52. | Damian Gielata Paweł Boratyn |
|
Toyota Corolla GTi | kl. N-2 | |||
53. | Konrad Gałusza Tomasz Malec |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Honda Civic VTEC | kl. N-2 | |||
55. |
Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
56. | Krzysztof Koczur Sławomir Grabarkiewicz |
Browar Żywiec Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
57. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Marek Bała |
Castrol Racing Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
58. |
Marek Ryndak Katarzyna Misky |
Rafineria Jedlicze - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
59. |
Artur Orlikowski Jacek Kossakowski |
Shell Helix Motor Oil Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-2 | |||
60. |
Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
62. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Jarosław Przybyła |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-FSM | |||
63. | Cezary Zaleski Krzysztof Rzucidło |
Automobilklub Polski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-FSM | |||
64. |
Wojciech Gruszczyński Tomasz Kubacki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-FSM | |||
65. |
Zbigniew Kotarba Krzysztof Schenk |
|
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-FSM |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1994] [Rajd Elmot 1994 - wyniki] [Rajd Elmot 1994 - filmy]