[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1995] [Rajd Karkonoski 1995 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
2. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
Stomil Olsztyn / Mobil - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
3. | Robert Herba Andrzej Górski |
Tedex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2 | kl. N-4 | |||
4. |
Wiesław Stec Artur Skorupa |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
5. | Waldemar Doskocz Aleksander Dragon |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
6. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Maxi | kl. A-7 | |||
7. | Andrzej Chojnacki Tomasz Pacek |
Polisa - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
11. | Dariusz Smoliński Andrzej Magaczewski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Lancia Delta HF | kl. A-8 | |||
12. | Zenon Sawicki Jarosław Baran |
Automobilklub
Polski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. A-8 | |||
14. | Adam Magaczewski Andrzej Białowąs |
Rafineria Czechowice - Automobilklub Śląski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
15. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Tomasz Czopik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. A-8 | |||
17. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Andrzej Koper Jakub Mroczkowski |
Andrzej Koper Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
19. | Detlef Knoeppler (D) Gunter Friedemann (D) |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | ||||
21. | Michael Matz (D) Jorg Hertzsch (D) |
P. R. Spandau | Ford Sierra Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
22. | Cezary Fuchs Mikołaj Madej |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Łódzki |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
28. | Vasyl Rostotsky (UA) Oleg Rybak (UA) |
Kremenczugnaftoorg Syntez Kleen-Flo Rally Team - Galytsky Auto Club | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | kl. N-4 | |||
30. | Robert Kępka Klaudiusz Rak |
Renault Elf Polska - Automobilklub Polski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
33. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Bogusław Lepiarz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
35. |
Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
AST Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
36. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
Aquila Rally - Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
37. |
Jarosław Pineles Henryk Pineles |
Nokia Liberty Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
38. | Michał Rej Robert Bromke |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Nissan Sunny GTi | kl. N-3 | |||
39. |
Jerzy Dyszy Krzysztof Różański |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio | kl. N-3 | |||
40. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Robert Domański |
ARDO - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
41. | Waldemar Malinowski Andrzej Grigorjew |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
42. | Mariusz Mszyca Paweł Koprowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
43. | Jacek Bagniuk Bartłomiej Florczak |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Renault Clio | kl. N-3 | |||
50. | Piotr Cekiera Krzysztof Watała |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | |||
51. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Erwin Meisel |
|
Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | |||
52. | Cezary Zaleski Krzysztof Rzucidło |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Honda Civic | kl. N-2 | |||
53. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub
Sudecki Automobilklub Dolnośląski |
Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-2 | |||
55. |
Sebastian Granica Tomasz Gryc |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 205 GTi | kl. N-2 | |||
58. | Ireneusz Wrzesiński Krzysztof Andrzejewski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Peugeot 205 Rallye | kl. A-5 | |||
59. | Dariusz Gałecki Mirosław Gąssowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-5 | |||
60. | Waldemar Morawiec Marek Wicher |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. A-5 | |||
61. |
Vladislav Marik (CZ) Miroslav Tomasech (CZ) |
AK Klatovy | Trabant 601 RS | kl. A-0 | |||
62. | Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
Autotak / Tissot - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-5 | |||
63. | Artur Wodniak Sławomir Blat |
Automobilklub Krakowski | |||||
85. | Valter Ballestrero (I) Carlo Pastorelli (I) |
Supergara | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
86. | Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Rafineria Czechowice / Autorex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
87. | Marco Cavigioli (I) Francesco Grossini (I) |
Supergara | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
88. | Mariusz Ficoń Sławomir Mieszkowski |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
89. |
Damian Gielata Maciej Wodniak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
90. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Rafał Chronowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
92. | Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
94. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Marek Bała |
Castrol Racing Team / Carservice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
96. | Marek Gąsecki Tomasz Chmiel |
Automobilkub Morski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1995] [Rajd Karkonoski 1995 - wyniki]