[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Warszawski 1976 - wyniki]

Rajd Warszawski - Polskiego Fiata - 1976

Lista startowa:

2.

Michael Koumas
Mario Koutsodides

CY
CY

OBR FSO Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV kl. 8

4.

Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV kl. 8
5. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8

6.

Wolfgang Sulc
Fritz Weixelbraun

A
A

  Porsche Carrera RS gr. III kl. 9-15
7. Janusz Książkiewicz
Włodzimierz Kaszuba
PL
PL
OBR FSO - OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV kl. 8

8.

Maciej Stawowiak
Jan Czyżyk
PL
PL
OBR FSO Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8

9.

Bengt Lundstrom
Fergus Sager
S
S
  Toyota Celica GT 1600 gr. II kl. 8

10.

"Ronny" Blomme
Michel Ampel
B
B
  Porsche 911 Carrera RS gr. III kl. 9-15

11.

Jochen Schweiger
Burghard Wendel
D
D
  Alpine-Renault A 310 gr. III kl. 9-15

12.

Juhani Kynsilehto
Martin Holmes

FIN
GB

OBR FSO Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8
13. Marian Bublewicz
Stefan Osika
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
14. Lelio Lattari
Jan Borowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Turbo gr. II kl. 9-15

15.

Vic Dietmayer
Ossi Schurek
A
A
  Volkswagen Golf 1500 gr. II kl. 8

16.

George Kimonides
Christos Hadjisavva

CY
CY

  Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
17. Józef Ważny
Kazimierz Brzozowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Morski
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8
18. Jerzy Landsberg
Marek Muszyński
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 TS gr. II kl. 7
19. Marian Bień
Janina Jedynakowa
PL
PL
OBR FSO -  Automobilklub Stomil Dębica
Automobilklub Warszawski
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8

20.

Marek Trzaskowski
Piotr Dąbkowski
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV kl. 8

23.

Lauzi Koskinen
Janusz Szajng
FIN
PL
  Fiat 128 X1 / 9 gr. IV kl. 7
24. Henryk Ziemski
Henryk Mieczaniec
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9-15

25.

Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz
Karol Łosiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

26.

Hans Britth
Willy Andersson
S
S
Ford Ford Escort RS 2000 gr. I kl. 9-15
27. Rolf Petersen
Andre Bockelmann
D
D
  Porsche 911 Carrera RS gr. III kl. 9-15

28.

Holger Bohne
Andreas Hansch

D
D

OBR FSO - ADAC Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

29.

Włodzimierz Dominowski
Andrzej Niewiadomski

PL
PL

Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort RS 2000 gr. I kl. 9-15
30. Tadeusz Dębowski
Krzysztof Szaykowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 5 Alpine gr. II kl. 8
31. Włodzimierz Groblewski
Januariusz Czerwoniec
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

33.

Wiktor Polak
Krzysztof Czarnecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV kl. 8

35.

Stanisław Wyka
Karol Piekarski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
36. Ryszard Grychtoł
Wojciech Ondraczek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
37. Marek Varisella
Stanisław Brzozowski
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

38.

Hans-Joachim Lummert
Peter Diekmann
D
D
  BMW 1602 gr. II kl. 8

41.

Kelle Moller
Kauko Peltonen
FIN
FIN
  Simca 1100 GTX gr. I kl. 7

43.

Holger Helle
John Rasmussen

DK
DK

  Volvo 142 gr. II kl. 9-15

44.

Guy Colsoul
Eddy Nijs

B
B

Ford Ford Escort 1980 gr. I kl. 9-15

45.

Jan Diblik
Martin Kavasz
CS
CS
  Skoda 110 L gr. II kl. 3-6

46.

Henning Schou
Edmund Petan

DK
DK

  Volkswagen Golf 1600 gr. I kl. 8
47. Ryszard Plucha
Henryk Krakowczyk
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
48. Bogdan Wozowicz
Witold Wozowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

49.

Paul Daniel Weinreich
Holger J. Moller-Nielsen

DK
DK

  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. I kl. 9-15

50.

Leif Andersen
Henning Hermansen
DK
DK
  Toyota Celica GT 1600 gr. I kl. 8

51.

Ryszard Leś
Ryszard Kołtunik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

52.

Soren Rasmussen
Jens Erik Rosborg
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona 1600 gr. I kl. 8
54. Stanisław Wesołowski
Jan Wojciechowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort Mexico 1601 gr. I kl. 9-15

55.

Andrzej Proć
Tadeusz Koć

PL
PL

  Fiat 131 Mirafiori gr. I kl. 8
56. Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

57.

Per Sendeger
Jens Esbensen

DK
DK

  Toyota Celica Lift Back 1600 gr. I kl. 8

58.

Joan Komsza
Dimitru Telescu
RO
RO
  Renault 15 TS gr. IV kl. 8

59.

Zbigniew Zapędowski
Roman Zapędowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9-15
63. Tadeusz Buksowicz
Piotr Ślaski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

64.

Henryk Mandera
Maciej Wisławski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 3-6
65. Jerzy Kobyliński
Andrzej Wodziński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 128 Rally gr. I kl. 1-6
66. Otto Tereszczak
Henryk Noga
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

67.

Jerzy Kindziuk
Henryk Trochimczuk

PL
PL

  Dacia 1300 gr. I kl. 7

68.

Marian Wangrat
Krzysztof Winkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 5 L gr. I kl. 7
69. Andrzej Radecki
Zygmunt Domagalski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
71. Ryszard Nowak
Michał Chroniowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

72.

Krystian Bielowski
Marek Oziębło
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
73. Bogdan Drągowski
Marek Pawłowski
PL
PL
Ford - Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort 1300 gr. I kl. 7

74.

Alfons Luksa
Bogdan Serowik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
77. Maciej Halczyński
Andrzej Feliks

PL
PL

Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
79. Zbigniew Bieniewski
Janusz Siniarski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Radomski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 1-6
80. Andrzej Kaczmarek
Andrzej Woźniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 1-6
83. Andrzej Kleina
Janusz Kleina
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 1-6
84. Andrzej Koper
Dariusz Szarejko
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 1-6
86. Stefan Antkiewicz
Tadeusz Walus
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 1-6

87.

Stanisław Fiedor
Tadeusz Betlej
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
89. Bogusław Płoch
Jerzy Chmielowski

PL
PL

Automobilklub Rzeszowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

90.

Jerzy Poznański
Marek Ręcki
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
91. Andrzej Janiszewski
Włodzimierz Abramowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

92.

Marek Ryndak
Andrzej Maciejewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
93. Wiesław Cygan
Jacek Jurzak
PL
PL
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

94.

Zbigniew Poniewski
Dariusz Poletyło
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
95. Janusz Szerla
Bogusław Barcz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

96.

Andrzej Świder
Marian Wloka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
97. Andrzej Lubiak
Michał Gajdamowicz
PL
PL
FSM - Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

98.

Mariusz Grześkowiak
Paweł Grześkowiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

99.

Piotr Śnieg
Tomasz Śnieg
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
100. Paweł Noakowski
Krzysztof Martynowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
101. Zbigniew Bębnista
Jerzy Karasiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Radomski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Warszawski 1976 - wyniki]