Lista startowa: |
||||
2. | Tomasz Ciecierzyński Jacek Różański |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
3. | Andrzej Koper Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
6. |
Marek Karczewski Krzysztof Szymczak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 8 |
15. |
Ryszard Granica Jerzy Werner |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
16. |
Andrzej Witkowicz Andrzej Turczyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Volkswagen Golf GTi | gr. I kl. 8 |
17. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
19. | Wiktor Polak Marcin Osiowski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. III + gr. IV |
20. |
Ryszard Plucha Tomasz Szostak |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
21. | Włodzimierz Janeczek Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
22. | Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Łada 1600 | gr. II kl. 8 |
23. | Marek Frankowicz Jarosław Frankowicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
24. |
Tadeusz Betlej Piotr Wróbel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 5 TS | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
25. | Zbigniew Bieniewski Maciej Furmankiewicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
26. | Jarosław Paja Magdalena Stolfa-Paja |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
29. | Tadeusz Michalak Zbigniew Jaroszewicz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
30. | Leszek Ziemski Adam Przyborowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
31. | Jerzy Szulc Lech Królikowski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Zastava 1100p | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
32. | Jerzy Poznański Andrzej Wojnar |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
33. | Andrzej Tarwacki Marek Olejniczak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
34. | Grzegorz Niśkiewicz Krzysztof Płachciński |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
35. | Andrzej Mielcarek Małgorzata Kujawińska-Łasisz |
KM Winogrady - Poznań | Zastava 1100p | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
38. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
39. | Janusz Szerla Krzysztof Burzyński |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
41. | Jacek Chojnacki Andrzej Jung |
Stomil SGPiS Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
42. | Aleksander Jochymczyk Michał Ćwiakowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
45. | Janusz Włosiński Waldemar Huczek |
Automobilklub Zielonogórski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
46. | Jerzy Dyszy Włodzimierz Abramowicz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
47. | Rajner Szic Andrzej Szmerdt |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
48. | Andrzej Kleina Andrzej Woźniak |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. I kl. 9-15 |
49. | Stanisław Wyka Karol Piekarski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS 2000 | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
50. | Adam Masłowiec Marek Łobaza |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
51. | Marek Sadowski Piotr Modrzejewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
52. | Stanisław Skrzynecki Jacek Czayka |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
53. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Stanisław Brzozowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
54. | Henryk Fabiański Jerzy Matuszak |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
55. | Marek Gąsecki Ryszard Zygmunt |
GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
56. | Józef Kus Jan Lisowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
58. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
60. | Jan Koniecki Janusz Ciupa |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
62. | Andrzej Bagiński Andrzej Rutkiewicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 8 |
63. | Jan Wojciechowski Andrzej Wodziński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 8 |
64. | Eugeniusz Zarzycki Dariusz Poletyło |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
66. | Mariusz Kostrzak Witold Bogdański |
GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
67. | Piotr Śnieg Tomasz Śnieg |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
68. | Henryk Pinis Robert Kosacki |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
69. | Marcin Zoll Marek Jaczewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
70. | Krzysztof Winkowski Paweł Gregorczyk |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
71. | Zdzisław Skrętkowicz Janusz Skrętkowicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
72. | Robert Gościniak Andrzej Michalik |
Stomil SGPiS Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
73. | Gustaw Nosek Zbigniew Głuś |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
74. | Juliusz Szulc Tytus Tuszyński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
75. | Stanisław Kozłowski Włodzimierz Landau |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
76. | Maciej Florczyk Beata Godula |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
77. | Jacek Jędraski Adam Mazurek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
78. | Robert Gryczyński Janusz Lorenz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
79. | Krzysztof Knobloch Arkadiusz Goryl |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
80. | Konstanty Kawardzis Jerzy Panicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
81. | Krzysztof Sanecznik Marian Nowak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
82. | Grzegorz Malinowski Krzysztof Żubrowicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
83. | Krzysztof Łudzeń Zbigniew Dziadkowiec |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
84. | Zbigniew Sternal Karol Widawski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
86. | Marek Rada Ryszard Romanowski |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
87. | Marek Ryndak Janusz Ner |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
88. | Włodzimierz Cierliński Andrzej Hac |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
89. | Janusz Kiernicki Ryszard Zawada |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
114. |
? ? |