Lista startowa: |
|||||
3. | Andrzej Koper Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 | |
4. |
Bogdan Wozowicz Witold Wozowicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | gr. II kl. 9-15 | |
5. |
Marian Bublewicz Janusz Wojtyna |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Łódzki |
Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. II kl. 9-15 | |
10. | Lesław Orski Stanisław Hałasa |
GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 | |
11. |
Andrzej Białowąs Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Łada 21011 1600 | gr. II kl. 8 | |
13. | Jerzy Kobyliński Andrzej Wodziński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 8 | |
15. | Ryszard Granica Tomasz Szczęsny |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 | |
16. |
Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Oziębło |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Volkswagen Golf GTi | gr. I kl. 8 | |
19. | Wiktor Polak Krzysztof Burzyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Talbot Sunbeam 1600 Ti | gr. I kl. 8 | |
20. |
Ryszard Plucha Romuald Zbigniew Kabulski |
OBRSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. II kl. 9-15 | |
24. |
Tadeusz Betlej Piotr Wróbel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 5 TS | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
26. | Włodzimierz Janeczek Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. II kl. 9-15 | |
27. | Andrzej Kleina Krzysztof Gęborys |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. I kl. 9-15 | |
30. |
Zbigniew Bieniewski Maciej Furmankiewicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 | |
33. |
Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Łada 21011 | gr. II kl. 8 | |
34. | Paweł Przybylski Andrzej Martynkin |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |
36. | Wiesław Stec Zbigniew Wośkowski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |
38. | Marek Gąsecki Ryszard Zygmunt |
GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
39. | Ryszard Adamek Jerzy Stopa |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Łada 1500 S | gr. I kl. 8 | |
41. | Mariusz Kostrzak Witold Bogdański |
GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
43. | Grzegorz Malinowski Krzysztof Godwod |
Automobilklub
Warszawski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
44. | Dariusz Poletyło Bohdan Modliński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
45. | Stanisław Skrzynecki Marek Jaczewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
47. | Piotr Kufrej Paweł Wójtowicz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
48. | Bogdan Grabowski Julian Obrocki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Zastava 1100p | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
49. | Krzysztof Adamski Wiesław Gaik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
50. | Andrzej Mielcarek Małgorzata Kujawińska-Łasisz |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Zastava 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
51. | Jan Kościuszko Maciej Kościuszko |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Zastava 1100p | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
52. | Grzegorz Niśkiewicz Krzysztof Płachciński |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Innocenti Mini | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
53. | Jerzy Poznański Andrzej Wojnar |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
54. | Jerzy Szulc Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Zastava 1100p | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
55. | Zbigniew Baran Andrzej Mocie |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
56. | Leszek Ziemski Andrzej Tarwacki |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
57. | Zygmunt Molin Czesław Baranowski |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
58. | Jerzy Panicz Zygmunt Zalewski |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
60. | Cezary Wróblewski Marek Sztromajer |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
62. | Wiesław Surynowicz Krystyna Szymczuk |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
63. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
64. | Bogusław Zymon Zbigniew Baka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
65. | Andrzej Pięta Paweł Ciężki |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
66. | Jan Krzemiński Tomasz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
67. | Krzysztof Knobloch Arkadiusz Goryl |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
68. | Aleksander Jochymczyk Michał Ćwiakowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
69. | Konstanty Kawardzis Robert Salwa |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
70. | Wiesław Cygan Andrzej Bator |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
71. | Jacek Chojnacki Piotr Białobłocki |
Stomil SGPiS Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
72. | Tomasz Barański Sławomir Wysmyk |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
73. |
Janusz Szerla Bogdan Janicki |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
74. | Jerzy Dyszy Piotr Perłowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
75. | Marek Ryndak Janusz Ner |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
76. | Waldemar Doskocz Henryk Golenia |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
77. | Robert Gryczyński Janusz Lorenz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 | |
79. | Jerzy Janik Zdzisław Swaczyna |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 | |
80. | Krzysztof Winkowski Paweł Grzegorczyk |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 | |
81. | Henryk Pinis Adam Mazurek |
Automobilklub Beskidzki Automobilklub Śląski |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 | |
82. | Janusz Makówka Andrzej Szopiński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 | |
83. |
Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 | |
84. | Krzysztof Sanecznik Marian Nowak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 | |
85. | Andrzej Lubertowicz Andrzej Kowalski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 | |
86. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
87. | Andrzej Iwaszkiewicz Adam Przyborowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 | |
88. | Krzysztof Łudzeń Zbigniew Dziadkowiec |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 | |
89. | Piotr Ogrodzki Stanisław Niwczyk |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |