[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1994] [Rajd Polski 1994 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | ||||||||
1. | Patrick Snijer Dany Colebunders |
B B |
Bastos Ford Credit | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Vanio Pasquali Luciano Tedeschini |
I I |
Pro Motor Sport | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
3. | Gustavo Trelles Jorge del Buono |
ROU |
Jolly Club | Lancia HF Integrale 16V | kl. A-8 | |||
4. | Jorge Bica Joaquim Capelo |
P |
Duriforte Contrucoes | Lancia HF Integrale 16V | kl. A-8 | |||
5. | Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
PL |
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-8 | |||
6. | Nicolas Min Joseph Lambert |
B B |
Baudoin Visetoise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | kl. N-4 | |||
7. | Piergiorgio Bedini Raffaele Caliro |
I I |
Jolly Club | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
8. | Kurt Goettlicher Michael Moser |
A A |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | ||||
9. | Dominique Bruyneel Jean-Marc Fortin |
B B |
Ecurie Duindistel | Lancia HF Integrale 16V | kl. A-8 | |||
10. | Robert Herba Artur Skorupa |
PL |
Tedex Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Bert De Jong Ton Hilen |
NL NL |
Roland Rally Team | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
12. | Andrzej Koper Tomasz Pacek |
PL |
Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
14. | Hideaki Miyoshi John Kennard |
J NZ |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | kl. N-4 | ||||
15. |
Tim Svanholt Knud Hansen |
DK |
Danish National Rally Team | Peugeot 309 GTi | kl. A-7 | |||
16. |
Nicolai Burkart Regine Rausch |
D |
Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. A-7 | ||||
17. | Andrzej Chojnacki Piotr Namysłowski |
PL PL |
T. A. I. - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
PL PL |
Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
19. | Vladimir Berger Pavel Stanc |
CZ CZ |
Skoda Motorsport | Skoda 136 L Favorit | kl. A-5 | |||
20. | Cezary Fuchs Jakub Mroczkowski |
PL |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
21. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
PL PL |
I Komercyjny Bank SA / Rafineria Czechowice - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo | kl. N-4 | |||
22. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
PL |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | kl. N-4 | |||
24. |
Mariusz Ficoń Marek Skrobot |
PL |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
25. | Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
PL PL |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
26. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
PL |
Mobil Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
28. | Jindrich Stolfa Miroslav Fanta |
CZ CZ |
Skoda Motorsport | Skoda 136 L Favorit | kl. A-5 | |||
30. | Robert Gryczyński Tomasz Ryborz |
PL |
Browar Żywiec Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
32. |
Sławomir Szaflicki Andrzej Górski |
PL |
Klub Przyjaciół Forda Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
35. | Dariusz Wirkijowski Marcin Augustyn |
PL |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
36. |
Waldemar Doskocz Aleksander Dragon |
PL |
Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
38. | Peter H. Rumpfkeil Gunter Jarecki |
D D |
AMC - Diepholz | Mercedes 190 E 2.3-16 | kl. A-8 | |||
39. |
Magnus Olsson Anders Dawidsson |
S |
Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-4 |
||||
40. |
Zenon Sawicki Jarosław Baran |
PL |
|
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 |
|||
41. |
Bohdan Ludwiczak Krzysztof Szeszko |
PL |
Elf - Moto Klub Olsztyn | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. A-8 | |||
42. |
Ryszard Granica Mieczysław Sieczkowski |
PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | kl. A-8 | |||
43. | Marek Sadowski Jarosław Kamola |
PL PL |
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-8 | |||
45. |
Peter Małaszuk Henry Noga |
USA |
SCCA / Polish Auto Society USA | Lancia HF Integrale | kl. N-4 | |||
47. | Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
PL PL |
Browar Żywiec Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
48. | Johan Bastiaens Sigrid Clemeur |
B B |
URRT | Honda Civic | kl. N-2 | |||
49. |
Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
PL |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
50. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Erwin Meisel |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
51. | Robert Kępka Klaudiusz Rak |
PL PL |
Renault Polska - Automobilklub Śląski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
52. |
Roman Wrona Lech Wójcik |
PL PL |
Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 |
|||
55. |
Jerzy Dyszy Krzysztof Różański |
PL |
Shell Helix Motor Oil Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 205 Rally | kl. A-6 | |||
56. |
Aleksander Artmenko Victor Timkovsky |
RUS |
VAZ Togliatti | Łada Samara | kl. A-6 |
|||
57. |
Martin Krecek Martin Hruska |
CZ |
Skoda Junior Team | Skoda 136 L Favorit | kl. A-5 | |||
58. |
Jacek Jerschina Andrzej Białowąs |
PL |
|
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
59. | Ernst Sommerbauer Peter Stark |
A A |
Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | ||||
60. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
61. | Robert Masłowski Sławomir Mieszkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
63. | Małgorzata Zemlińska Małgorzata Kobos |
PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-4 | |||
65. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
PL PL |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
66. | Eugeniusz Prażmo Dariusz Dekuczyński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
67. |
Jerzy Pajdak Witold Sadowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
68. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Robert Domański |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
69. |
Waldemar Malinowski Andrzej Grigorjew |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Opel Kadett GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
70. |
Jarosław Pineles Henryk Pineles |
PL |
Radio Katowice - Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
71. | Jaroslav Stary Miroslav Slambora |
CZ CZ |
Skoda Junior Team | Skoda 136 L Favorit | kl. A-5 | |||
72. | Piotr Cekiera Artur Kobos |
PL PL |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTEC | kl. N-2 | |||
74. |
Konrad Gałusza Tomasz Malec |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Honda Civic VTEC | kl. N-2 |
|||
75. | Filip Rybacki Mariusz Sudoł |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
76. | Vyatcheslav Grabar Anatoly Skidanjuk |
UA UA |
Sergey Garkushin | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-6 | |||
78. | Sergey Rimkin Sergey Grigorenko |
UA UA |
CFG "Arkona" | Łada VAZ 21083 | kl. A-6 | |||
79. | Sergey Baldykov Anton Zinoviev |
RUS RUS |
CAMK | Łada WAZ 21083 | kl. A-6 | |||
80. | Artur Wodniak Maciej Wodniak |
PL PL |
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A-6 | |||
83. | Milan Vitek Miroslav Hanzlik |
CZ CZ |
Skoda Junior Team | Skoda 136 L Favorit | kl. N-1 | |||
84. | Damian Gielata Tomasz Kubacki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla GTi | kl. N-2 | |||
85. |
Bogusław Bach Adam Balawajder |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-1 | |||
87. | Andrzej Dudkowiak Mariusz Sobczak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
88. | Borys Donskoy Oleg Rybak |
UA UA |
STK Slawuticz Galytsky Auto Club |
Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-6 | |||
90. | Michał Rej Robert Bromke |
PL PL |
Mobil Poland Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Nissan Sunny GTi | kl. N-3 | |||
91. |
Marek Skrzypkowski Krzysztof Watała |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-2 |
|||
95. | Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
PL PL |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
96. |
Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
PL PL |
Browar Żywiec Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 |
|||
98. |
Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
PL PL |
Autotak Team Sport - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 |
|||
99. |
Marek Ryndak Stanisław Bazan |
PL |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1994] [Rajd Polski 1994 - wyniki]