[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1998] [Rajd Wisły 1998 - wyniki]


Lista startowa Rajdu Wisły 1998

1. Janusz Kulig
Jarosław Baran
Renault Polska - Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Maxi Megane kl. A-7
2. Robert Gryczyński
Tadeusz Burkacki
Toyota-Castrol Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski Toyota Corolla WRC kl. A-8
3. Piotr Świeboda
Artur Skorupa
Tedex Oil Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
4. Robert Herba
Jacek Rathe
Warka Strong Club Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V kl. N-4
5. Jarosław Pineles
Mirosław Knapik
Mobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
6. Wiesław Stec
Stanisław Bazan
Boryszew SA - Automobilklub Lubelski Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III kl. N-4
7. Leszek Kuzaj
Andrzej Górski
Sony Power Horse - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V kl. N-4
8. Jerzy Wierzbołowski
Bogusław Lepiarz
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8

9.

Marek Gieruszczak
Marek Skrobot
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Karkonoski Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD kl. A-8
10. Cezary Fuchs
Robert Ziemski
Sprandi Poland Rally Team Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Automobilklub Olsztyński
Toyota Celica GT-Four kl. A-8
11. Wojciech Zaborowski
Tomasz Malec
Hołowczyc Management - Automobilklub Olsztyński Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III kl. N-4
14. Paul Niemczyk (D)
Thomas M. Schunemann (D)
  Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8
15. Krzysztof Tercjak
Jacek Mikrut
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8

16.

Tomasz Mikołajczyk
Grzegorz Malm
Automobilklub Polski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8

17.

Stanisław Kołodziej
Monika Dudek
Automobilklub Krakowski Toyota Celica 4WD kl. A-8
18. Bartłomiej Baniowski
Maciej Bocheński
Fox Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Subaru Impreza WRX kl. N-4
19. Dariusz Poletyło
Jacek Sciciński
Domex Prestige Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Subaru Impreza WRX kl. N-4
20. Zbigniew Stec
Robert Bromke
Stec Motorsport Automobilklub Lubelski
Automobilklub Polski
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
21. Paweł Dytko
Tomasz Dytko
Automobilklub Opolski
Automobilklub Śląski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4

23.

Mirosław Dudzik
Jarosław Gieras
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Śląski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
24. Jan Kościuszko
Janusz Bronikowski
Chłopskie Jadło Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Maxi Clio kl. A-7
25. Lech Koraszewski
Wojciech Nosalik
Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski Audi S2 kl. A-8
27. Mariusz Ficoń
Tomasz Ochman
Polifarb Cieszyn-Wrocław - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Citroen Saxo Kit Car kl. A-6
28. Jacek Jerschina
Andrzej Białowąs
Peugeot Polska Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Śląski
Peugeot 106 Kit Car kl. A-6
29. Łukasz Sztuka
Zbigniew Cieślar
Automobilklub Cieszyński Skoda Felicia Kit Car kl. A-6
30. Marek Nawarecki
Artur Wodniak
Automobilklub Krakowski Citroen Saxo VTS kl. A-6
31. Damian Gielata
Maciej Baran
Almi Kania - Automobilklub Krakowski Skoda Felicia Kit Car kl. A-6
32. Tomasz Kuchar
Maciej Szczepaniak
Polsat Automobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Peugeot 306 S16 kl. N-3
33. Michał Bębenek
Grzegorz Bębenek
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3
34. Adam Wrocławski
Wojciech Sikora
Automobilklub Śląski Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
35. Tomasz Ratajczyk
Mariusz Sobczak
Automobilklub Polski Seat Ibiza Cupra kl. N-3
36. Maciej Kalarus
Ireneusz Żórawik
Alko Volvo - Automobilklub Śląski Volvo S 40 kl. N-3

37.

Robert Kabański
Marcin Raszyński
Olsztyński Klub Motorowy Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3

38.

Vladimir Petrenko (UA)
Igor Polutov (UA)
KMAMK Kiev Renault Clio kl. N-3
42. Waldemar Malinowski
Piotr Trzaskowski
Automobilklub Polski Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
43. Dariusz Goczał
Marek Wicher
Automobilklub Krakowski Peugeot 306 S16 kl. N-3
44. Waldemar Doskocz
Magdalena Krząpa
Alda Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Częstochowski
Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
45. Krzysztof Koczur
Ryszard Ciupka
Peugeot Magurka - Automobilklub Śląski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
46. Tomasz Czopik
Łukasz Wroński
Automobilklub Krakowski Honda Civic VTi kl. N-2
47. Michał Uliarczyk
Igor Tomasiak
Automobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
48. Marcin Opałka
Krzysztof Dejewski
Pro Civili - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2

49.

Czesław Zadygowicz
Krzysztof Budryk
Automobilklub Podlaski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
50. Sebastian Granica
Piotr Koc
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
51. Robert Charyło
Adam Sadowski
Automobilklub Podlaski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
52. Artur Radecki
Adam Górka
Automobilklub Podlaski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
53. Cezary Zaleski
Krzysztof Rzucidło
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Skoda Felicia Kit Car kl. A-5

54.

Marek Goczał
Przemysław Bosek
Automobilklub Krakowski Skoda Felicia LX kl. A-5
55. Marcin Turski
Dariusz Burkat
Toyota-Castrol Rally Team Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Krakowski
Toyota Corolla G6 kl. A-5

57.

Jarosław Buczek
Konrad Kwiatkowski
Automobilklub Sudecki Łada 2105 kl. A-5

59.

Grzegorz Grzybowski
Piotr Urbaniec
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Beskidzki
Fiat 126 Bis kl. A-5
60. Dalibor Slivka (CZ)
Jaromir Biluseac (CZ)
Moravia R. T. Skoda Felicia kl. A-5
61. Paweł Serafin
Grzegorz Wołożko
Automobilklub Śląski Skoda Favorit kl. N-1

62.

Pavel Hradil (CZ)
Richard Lasevic (CZ)
  Skoda Favorit kl. N-1
64. Jacek Sikora
Marek Kaczmarek
Autorex PPI ETC Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
65. Sebastian Lewandowski
Mariusz Andruszko
Autorex PPI ETC - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
66. Damian Jurczak
Marek Grabiec
Autorex PPI ETC Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Śląski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
67. Marcin Keller
Grzegorz Dobosz
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
68. Grzegorz Grzyb
Bartłomiej Sitek
Moto Hurt Ropczyce - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
69. Jerzy Dyszy
Miłosz Majewski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
70. Grzegorz Kamiński
Piotr Grabek
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
71. Jan Chudzikiewicz
Rafał Chronowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
72. Aleksander Bubel
Maciej Pasławski
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
73. Tomasz Płaczek
Dariusz Brodnicki
M plus M - Automobilklub Wielkopolski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
74. Maksymilian Kilanowski
Dariusz Krygier
Automobilklub Olsztyński Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
75. Maciej Lubiak
Tomasz Styp-Rekowski
AST Colgate Mobil - Automobilklub Morski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
77. Krzysztof Dunat
Damian Kagoń
Pestanpol / Vienna Leas Int. Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Śląski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
78. Maciej Woda
Jacek Zieliński
Automobilklub Polski
KKS Elita
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
79. Adam Pol
Jarosław Dragon
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
81. Andrzej Spława-Neyman
Paweł Wieczorek
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
82. Jacek Sokólski
Michał Matuszyk
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
83. Magdalena Cieślik
Izabela Kamska
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
84. Michał Gołębiowski
Marek Leśniak
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
86. Bartosz Koprzywa
Damian Mojżyszek
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
87. Waldemar Wołowiec
Jacek Zieliński
Automobilklub Krakowski
KKS Elita
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
89. Paweł Stefanicki
Karol Folk
Automobilklub Orski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

90.

Rafał Kaczmarczyk
Marek Kuśmierczyk
Olsztyński Klub Motorowy Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
91. Paweł Mieszczański
Paweł Żak
Automobilklub Częstochowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

92.

Adam Baczyński
Krzysztof Barnat
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

95.

Jarosław Olak
Jarosław Kaczmarzyk
Automobilklub Polski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
96. Piotr Krotoszyński
Piotr Lewarski
Automobilklub Orski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
98. Wit Wawrzycki
Krzysztof Stankiewicz
Automobilklub Krakowski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

99.

Adam Rutkiewicz
Tomasz Oniszczuk
Automobilklub Podlaski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
100. Tomasz Gutkowski
Marek Bała
Automobilklub Olsztyński Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
101. Michał Nowosiadły
Bartosz Gruszczyński
Peugeot Polska Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-1

102.

Marcin Ślązok
Marek Boryczka
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
103. Marek Ryndak
Rafał Rzemień
Autores Rzeszów - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

104.

Andrzej Wojtyna
Jan Wojtyna
Automobilklub Łódzki Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1998] [Rajd Wisły 1998 - wyniki]