<< 2 el. RMPST 1994 - R. Karkołom 5] [Strona główna] [Rajdy terenowe] [RMPST 1994] [4 el. RMPST 1994 - Polskie Safari >>
Wyniki rajdu: | |||||
1. | Piotr Małuszyński Jacek Czerwiński |
Autotraper Łódź | Scout 4x4 | 1. kl. O | 792,0 |
2. | Roman Uchański Jarosław Uchański |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Jeep Wrangler | 1. kl. S2 | 795,3 |
3. | Maciej Majchrzak Paweł Broncher |
Autotraper Łódź | Mitsubishi Pajero | 2. kl. O | 802,5 |
4. | Dariusz Andrzejewski Edward Nowicki |
Mobil Oil Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Jeep Wrangler | 2. kl. S2 | 806,2 |
5. | Stanisław Lisowski Tomasz Lisocki |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Willys MB-Mercedes | 3. kl. O | 830,7 |
6. | Jacek Dmochowski Piotr Buczek |
Autotraper Łódź | 3. kl. S2 | 834,7 | |
7. | Piotr Cholaś Marcin Broncher |
Autotraper Łódź | Suzuki Samurai | 1. kl. S1 | 837,3 |
8. | Henryk Lisowski | Automobilklub Gorzowski | 4. kl. O | 844,3 | |
9. | Mariusz Laskowski Piotr Lemieszek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Samurai | 2. kl. S1 | 848,2 |
10. |
Wojciech Mętel Andrzej Panasik |
Autotraper Łódź | 5. kl. O | 849,1 | |
11. | Stefan Jarkowski Paweł Podkowiński |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 6. kl. O | 861,0 | |
12. | Piotr Beaupre Jacek Lisicki |
Autotraper Łódź | 4. kl. S2 | 863,7 | |
13. | Leszek Woźniak | Autotraper Łódź | 5. kl. S2 | 879,6 | |
14. | Jacek Piwowarski Marek Flaga |
Automobilklub Krakowski | 6. kl. S2 | 886,3 | |
15. | Roman Prałat | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | 1. kl. P | 919,3 | |
16. |
Paweł Teter Paweł Zawadziński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Willys MB | 3. kl. S1 | 924,5 |
17. |
Dariusz Frankiewicz | Autotraper Łódź | 7. kl. S2 | 933,7 |
|
18. |
Jacek Kordyl Alicja Kordyl |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 7. kl. O | 938,0 |
|
19. | Andrzej Dudziak Włodzimierz Wojtkiewicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | GAZ 69 | 2. kl. P | 943,4 |
20. | Arkadiusz Sąsara Tomasz Leszczyński |
Automobilklub Polski | 3. kl. P | 944,2 | |
21. |
Roman Flaga Ewa Flaga |
Automobilklub Krakowski | LIC | 962,5 |
|
22. | Krzysztof Wychowaniec Piotr Suchecki |
Automobilklub Polski | 4. kl. P | 985,8 | |
23. |
Jerzy Kociński | Autotraper Łódź | 8. kl. S2 | 1018,6 |
|
24. |
Tomasz Recław Monika Recław |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | 9. kl. S2 | 1028,5 |
|
25. |
Jerzy Dębski Tadeusz Andrzejewski jr |
Autotraper Łódź | 10. kl. S2 | 1029,1 |
|
26. | Dariusz Drzewiecki Piotr Wojciechowski |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 4. kl. S1 | 1053,0 | |
27. | Andrzej Martynkin Marek Jurasiński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | 5. kl. S1 | 1083,4 | |
28. | Andrzej Hepp Bolesław Kaczanowski |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 5. kl. P | 1086,2 | |
29. | Piotr Ilski Jakub Ilski |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 6. kl. P | 1107,2 | |
30. |
Alicja Paśkiewicz Ewa Paśkiewicz |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 11. kl. S2 | 1129,0 |
|
31. | Jakub Nowakowski Krzysztof Zielonka |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 6. kl. S1 | 1146,4 | |
32. | Eliza Kordyl Sławomir Kordyl |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 7. kl. S1 | 1174,2 | |
33. | Sławomir Terlecki Robert Gableta |
Automobilklub Polski | LIC | 1221,1 | |
34. | Janusz Czechowicz Roman Gągolewski |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Willys MB | 7. kl. P | 1223,0 |
35. | Jacek Malicki Zbigniew Cybuch |
Autotraper Łódź | LIC | 1320,7 | |
36. | Dieter Chojnacki | Automobilklub Gorzowski | 1. kl. C | 1389,8 | |
37. | Jan Drinkorn Piotr Szpatowicz |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | 2. kl. C | 1947,2 | |
Odpadli: | |||||
Bogdan Zaskórski Mariusz Mumot |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | kl. O | |||
Mieczysław Kaplita Tomczyszyn |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | kl. S2 | |||
Sławomir Chłoń Anna Chłoń |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | kl. P | |||
Maciej Kalinowski | kl. P | ||||
Sławomir Głowacz Jacek Paskiewicz |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | kl. C | |||
Klasyfikacja klubowa: |
|||||
1. | Automobilklub Gorzowski | ||||
2. | Autotraper Łódź | ||||
3. | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | ||||
Klasyfikacja zespołów sponsorskich: |
|||||
1. | Rafineria Czechowice | ||||
2. | Mul-T-Lock |
<< 2 el. RMPST 1994 - R. Karkołom 5] [Strona główna] [Rajdy terenowe] [RMPST 1994] [4 el. RMPST 1994 - Polskie Safari >>