[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1972] [Rajd Polski 1972 - wyniki]


Lista startowa Rajdu Polski 1972

1.

Luciano Trombotto
Maurizio Enrico
I
I
  Fiat 124 Spider Rally gr. III-IV kl. 9-13
2. Sergio Barbasio
Piero Sodano
I
I
  Lancia Fulvia 1600 gr. III-IV kl. 1-8

3.

Sobiesław Zasada
Ewa Zasada
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Porsche 911 S gr. III-IV kl. 9-13
4. Peter Hommel
Gunter Bork
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 5-6

5.

Marian Bień
Andrzej Gregovich
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Porsche 911 gr. III-IV kl. 9-13

6.

Raffaele Pinto
Luigi Macaluso

I
I

  Fiat 124 Spider gr. III-IV kl. 9-13
7. Radoslav Petkov
Konstantin Gurlev
BG
BG
  Renault Alpine A 110 gr. III-IV kl. 1-8
8. Dimiter Prodanov
Tzvetan Doijtschinov
BG
BG
  Renault Alpine gr. III-IV kl. 1-8
10. Walter Rohrl
Joachim Berger
D
D
  Ford Capri 2600 RS gr. II kl. 10-13
12. Hans Britth
Hans Reppling
S
S
  Ford Capri gr. II kl. 10-13
14. Heinz Bock
Erich Hausmann

A
A

  Mazda RX 2 gr. I kl. 10-13

15.

Adam Smorawiński
Andrzej Zembrzuski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski BMW 2002 Ti Alpina gr. II kl. 9
16. Walter Probst
Gunter Schwanke
DDR
DDR
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9
17. Bernard Dommergues
Patrick Nigaise
MC
MC
  Fiat 125 S gr. II kl. 9
18. Leif Asterhag
Claes Billstam
S
S
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9
19. Bengt Lundstrom
Stig Johansson
S
S
  Volvo 142 S gr. II kl. 9
20. Thomas Carlsson
Patrik Toorell
S
S
  Saab 96 V4 gr. II kl. 9
21. Hans H. Andersen
Bjorn Helge Lie
DK
N
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9
22. Mario Graziani
Józef Ważny
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Alfa Romeo GTV gr. I kl. 9
23. Ilia Bonev
Zlati Zlatev
BG
BG
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9
24. Valter Jensen
Terje Austad
N
N
  BMW 2002 gr. I kl. 9
25. Heikki Herkinen
?
FIN
?
  Opel Kadett Rallye gr. I kl. 9
26. Carl Syberg
Ellen Syberg
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona gr. I kl. 9

27.

Karol Rimler
Bronisław Czekała
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. I kl. 9

28.

Zbigniew Gawryłkiewicz
Jacek Zawodny
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski BMW 2002 gr. I kl. 9

29.

Villy Jensen
Niels Jensen

DK
DK

  BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9

30.

Zygmunt Chełstowski
Ryszard Kopczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Volvo 144 S gr. I kl. 9
31. Velim Atanasov
Hristo Ramadanov
BG
BG
  Opel Kadett Rallye 1900 gr. I kl. 9
32. Bjarne Kromann
Poul A. Christiansen
DK
DK
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9
33. Jan Olav Jansson
Jerry Walmstedt
S
S
  Opel Kadett Sprint gr. I kl. 9
34. Ewald Pauli
Jerzy Żyszkowski
D
PL
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9
35. Hans Michael Jelsdorf
Mogens Gliese
DK
DK
  Opel Kadett Rallye gr. I kl. 9
36. Gunther Schuster
Eugen Hesse
D
D
  BMW 2002 Ti gr. I kl. 9

37.

Marian Skrzypek
Jerzy Suder
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski BMW 2002 gr. I kl. 9
38. Jerzy Bachtin
Zbigniew Dziadura
PL
PL
  Fiat 1500 gr. II kl. 8

39.

Attila Ferjancz
Jeno Zsembery

H
H

  Renault 12 Gordini gr. II kl. 8

40.

Jerzy Landsberg
Marian Wangrat
PL
PL
AMK OZOS Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

41.

Krystian Przybyła
Zenon Keller
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
42. Preben Kristoffersen
Peter Sing. Sorensen
DK
DK
  BMW 1600-2 gr. II kl. 8
43. Stasis Brundza
Anatoli Brum
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412 gr. II kl. 8

44.

Ryszard Nowicki
Wojciech Schramm
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
45. Skov Aaage Petersen
Per Brons
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona gr. II kl. 8
46. Andrzej Wojciechowski
Andrzej Postawka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
47. Paul Daniel Weinreich
Holger J. Moller-Nielsen
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona gr. II kl. 8
48. Leontiy Potapchik
Algurdas Rimonik
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412 gr. II kl. 8

49.

Krzysztof Komornicki
Błażej Krupa
PL
PL
AMK OZOS Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

50.

Maciej Bogusławski
Andrzej Martynkin
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

51.

Robert Mucha
Ryszard Żyszkowski
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

52.

J. Palikovic
?

YU
?

  Renault 12 Gordini gr. II kl. 8

53.

Jerzy Dobrzański
Antoni Ryniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

54.

Anatoly Kozyrchikov
Aivar Ozolinsch

SU
SU

  Moskwicz 412 gr. II kl. 8

55.

Maciej Stawowiak
Jan Czyżyk
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
56. Erik Otto Banck
Jens-Peter Jensen
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona 1.6 S gr. I kl. 8
57. Jens Erik Esbensen
Orla Esbensen
DK
DK
  Datsun 1600 SSS gr. I kl. 8

58.

Lelio Lattari
Jacek Różański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Alfa Romeo GTV gr. I kl. 8
59. Detelin Tomov
Peiitscho Peiitschev
BG
BG
  Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
60. Vitold Sprukt
Andris Kalnais
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412 gr. I kl. 8

61.

Stanisław Turczuk
Jan Wojczaczek
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

62.

Włodzimierz Janeczek
Andrzej Witkowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
63. Erik Onsbjergalle
Peder Jensen
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona 1.6 S gr. I kl. 8
64. Lev Morozov
Stanislav Jakovlev
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412 gr. I kl. 8

65.

Włodzimierz Markowski
Wojciech Kalina
PL
PL
AMK OZOS Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
66. Jerzy Puchalski
Tadeusz Hoppe
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
67. Włodzimierz Groblewski
Janusz Ksi±żkiewicz
PL
PL
AMK OZOS Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

68.

Haino Sepp
Tomas Bernstein

SU
SU

  Moskwicz 412 gr. I kl. 8

69.

Stanisław Wyka
Karol Piekarski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

70.

Dezso Kiss
Ferenc Iricfalvi

H
H

  Renault 8 Gordini gr. II kl. 7

71.

Henryk Kaczmarczyk
Jerzy Sobczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Opolski
Automobilklub ¦l±ski
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
72. Marek Varisella
Janina Jedynakowa
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
73. Edmund Oprocha
Mieczysław Bana¶
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

75.

Ryszard Pawlitka
Krzysztof Janarek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

76.

Peter Kahnt
Sieghard Weisselog

DDR
DDR

  WAZ Żiguli gr. I kl. 7

77.

Jacek KaĽmirowicz
Andrzej Popow
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
78. Sławomir Slęczek
Józef Mirzyński
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
79. Jerzy Kocioł
Jan Ożóg
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
80. Gyorgy Szenttornyay
Laszlo Szenttornyay
H
H
  WAZ Żiguli gr. I kl. 7
81. Horst Hohlheimer
Rudolf Huber
D
D
  Fiat 128 Rallye gr. I kl. 7
82. Eugeniusz Bogusz
Jerzy Kozioł
PL
PL
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

83.

Paweł Stranz
Robert Jenner
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

84.

Ireneusz Porada
Andrzej Lubiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

85.

Krystian Bielowski
Adam Masłowiec
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
86. Maciej Sowiński
Jerzy Dylik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

88.

Andrzej Nytko
Jacek Chmielewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub ¦l±ski
Skoda 110 S gr. II kl. 5-6
89. Mihaly Balatoni
Istvan Sandor
H
H
  Skoda 110 Rallye gr. II kl. 5-6
90. Carl Haagen Larsen
Bertel Orland
DK
DK
  Datsun 100 A gr. II kl. 5-6
91. Horst Niebergall
Harald Wurfel
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 5-6

93.

Henryk Mandera
Wojciech Ondraczek
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 5-6
94. Horst Liehr
Eberhard Waldau
D
D
  Opel Kadett gr. II kl. 5-6
95. Peter Erbe
Werner Hecker
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 5-6
96. Paal Gaal
Joozsef Foeldes
H
H
  Skoda Rallye gr. II kl. 5-6
97. Nikolai Kozakov
Stefan Christov
BG
BG
  Renault 8 gr. II kl. 5-6
98. Poul Simonsen
John Kreiner
DK
DK
  Skoda 110 gr. II kl. 5-6
99. Andrzej Jurczak
Marek Rompel
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6
100. Jan Szewczyk
Ksawery Leszczyński
PL
PL
  Wartburg de Lux gr. I kl. 5-6
101. Henryk Krakowczyk
Janusz D±browski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6
102. Rolf Samann
Lothar Wohlleben
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6
103. Bernd Urban
Bernhard Malsch
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6
104. Hans Peter Jensen
Villy Ebbesen
DK
DK
  Ford Escort gr. I kl. 5-6
105. Egon Culmbacher
Harald Wurel
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6
106. G±sowski
Wołczacki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6

107.

Andrzej Mielcarek
Andrzej Kaczmarek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Wartburg 353 gr. I kl. 5-6
108. Jan Tagowski
Witold Olbrych
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4

109.

Franz Galle
Jochen Muller

DDR
DDR

  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
110. Andrzej Radecki
Zygmunt Domagalski
PL
PL
AMK OZOS Olsztyn Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
111. Andrzej ¦wider
Marian Wloka
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
112. Eugeniusz Kulawik
Lucjan Kura
PL
PL
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
113. Stanisław Fiedor
Zbigniew Baran
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
114. Helmut Piehler
Lothar Sachse
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
115. Kazimierz Jaromin
Krzysztof Paczka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Zastava 750 M gr. II kl. 1-4

116.

Rolf Soldner
Gunter Hase
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
117. Jan Dziedzic
Stefan Antkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
118. Zbigniew Baranowski
Bogumił Baranowski
PL
PL
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
119. Wacław Parylak
Ryszard Bazała
PL
PL
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
120. Jerzy Janczak
Konrad Rutkowski
PL
PL
  Syrena 104 gr. II kl. 1-4
121. Marek Ryndak
Ryszard Le¶
PL
PL
  Syrena 104 gr. II kl. 1-4
122. Zdzisław Łagan
Marek Roczniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
123. Jerzy Borowicz
Wojciech Pepłowski
PL
PL
  Steyr Puch 650 TR gr. II kl. 1-4
124. Hans Ullmann
Klaus Riedel
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
125. Andrzej Kapitan
Alojzy Orawiec
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Syrena 104 gr. II kl. 1-4
126. Eberhard Asmus
Christian Meischner
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
127. Jacek Żukowski
Michał Sowiński
PL
PL
  Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-4
129. Dieter Hromada
Ralf Pampel
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. I kl. 1-4
130. Henryk Podsiedlik
Janusz Karcz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski Syrena 104 gr. I kl. 1-4
131. Wincenty Zbierkowski
Lech Wójcik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Syrena 104 gr. I kl. 1-4

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1972] [Rajd Polski 1972 - wyniki]