[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1995] [Rajd Polski 1995 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: | ||||||||
1. | Enrico Bertone Massimo Chiapponi |
I I |
CW Sport | Toyota Celica 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
PL PL |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
3. |
Stanislav Chovanec Henrich Kurus |
CZ |
Matador Rally Team Slovakia | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
4. | Kurt Goettlicher Peter Diekmann |
A D |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | ||||
5. |
Jindrich Stolfa Miroslav Fanta |
CZ |
Czech National Skoda Motorsport Team | Skoda Felicia Kit Car | kl. A-6 | |||
6. |
Birger Gundersen Kevin Gormley |
N |
Mike Little Preparations | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
7. | Bert De Jong Ton Hilen |
NL NL |
Ford Nederland BV | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
8. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
PL PL |
Stomil Olsztyn / Mobil - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
9. | Jan Mortensen Finn Mogensen |
DK |
Ford Motorsport Danmark | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
10. | Dominique Bruyneel Erwin Mombaerts |
B B |
Ecurie Duindistel | Lancia HF Integrale 16V | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Piergiorgio Bedini Luca Bonvicini |
I I |
Scuderia Jolly Club | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
12. |
Helmut Fortkort Juergen Weber |
D |
Jan v. d. Marel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
14. | Aurelijus Simaska Gediminas Celiesius |
LT LT |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | ||||
15. | Antonello Fidanza Alessandro Mari |
I I |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2 | kl. N-4 | ||||
16. | Robert Herba Andrzej Górski |
PL PL |
Tedex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2 | kl. N-4 | |||
17. | Wiesław Stec Artur Skorupa |
PL PL |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
PL PL |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Maxi | kl. A-7 | |||
19. |
Evgeni Vasin Aleksey Shchukin |
RUS |
Gazprom Rally Team | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
21. | Waldemar Doskocz Aleksander Dragon |
PL PL |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
22. | Sergio Trevisan Gianni Sartori |
I I |
Scuderia Jolly Club | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
23. | Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-4 | |||
24. |
Robert Gryczyński Tomasz Ryborz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
25. |
Cezary Fuchs Mikołaj Madej |
PL |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Łódzki |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
26. | Robert Kępka Klaudiusz Rak |
PL |
Renault Elf Polska - Automobilklub Polski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
27. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
PL |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
28. | Zenon Sawicki Jarosław Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub
Polski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. A-8 | |||
29. | Andrzej Koper Jakub Mroczkowski |
PL PL |
Andrzej Koper Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
30. |
Andrzej Buziuk Marek Skrobot |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2 | kl. N-4 | |||
31. | Andrzej Chojnacki Mirosław Skrobotowicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub
Polski Automobilklub Dolnośląski |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
32. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Tomasz Czopik |
PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. A-8 | |||
33. | Bohdan Ludwiczak Krzysztof Szeszko |
PL PL |
Motoklub Olsztyn | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
34. | Marek Sadowski Dariusz Dekuczyński |
PL PL |
Toyota Motor Poland / Castrol - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Celica 4WD | kl. N-4 | |||
35. |
Vasyl Rostotsky Oleg Rybak |
UA |
Galytsky Auto Club | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | kl. N-4 | |||
36. |
Peter H. Rumpfkeil Wolfgang Grashorn |
D |
AMH Diepholz | Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.3-16V | kl. A-8 | |||
38. |
Jaroslav Stary Miroslav Slambora |
CZ |
Bohemia Tuning | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 | |||
40. |
Martin Krecek Martin Hruska |
CZ |
Czech National Skoda Junior Team | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 | |||
41. | Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
PL |
AST Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
42. |
Jerzy Wierzbołowski Bogusław Lepiarz |
PL |
Nastar Team - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
43. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Roman Domański |
PL |
ARDO - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
44. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
PL PL |
Aquila Rally - Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
45. | Jarosław Pineles Henryk Pineles |
PL PL |
Nokia Liberty Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
46. | Jerzy Dyszy Krzysztof Różański |
PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
47. | Piotr Cekiera Artur Kobos |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | |||
48. | Wojciech Nosalik Andrzej Białowąs |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
49. |
Jerzy Pajdak Witold Sadowski |
PL |
Automobilklub
Krakowski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
50. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Erwin Meisel |
PL PL |
|
Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | |||
51. |
Roman Wrona Lech Wójcik |
PL |
Rafineria Jedlicze - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
52. |
Michał Rej Robert Bromke |
PL PL |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Nissan Sunny GTi | kl. N-3 | |||
53. |
Ryszard Nahrebecki Wolfgang Bauer |
A |
Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | ||||
54. |
Andrzej Krzywda Wolfgang Grychtoł |
D |
ADAC Automobilklub Śląski |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
55. |
Waldemar Malinowski Andrzej Grigorjew |
PL PL |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
56. |
Milan Vitek Miroslav Hanzlik |
CZ |
Bohemia Tuning | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. N-1 | |||
57. |
Pavel Pokorny Ales Brzak |
CZ |
Rallyesport Podebrady | Skoda Favorit 135 LX | kl. A-5 | |||
58. |
Josef Dunovsky Stanislav Kafka |
CZ |
Rallyesport Podebrady | Skoda Favorit 135 LX | kl. A-5 | |||
59. |
Ladislav Krcka Zdenek Kechner |
CZ |
Motoorplus Teplice | Skoda Favorit 135 LX | kl. A-5 | |||
60. |
Zdenek Hustak Radim Chrastecky |
CZ |
Autoklub IGTT | Skoda Favorit 135 LX | kl. A-5 | |||
61. | Jiri Tosovsky Michal Slama |
CZ |
Skoda Favorit 135 L | kl. N-1 | ||||
62. |
Jiri Klima Jiri Svoboda |
CZ |
Skoda Favorit 135 LX | kl. A-5 | ||||
63. |
Petr Kral Milan Tous |
CZ |
RC Motorsport | Skoda Favorit 136 L / A | kl. A-5 | |||
65. | Marek Nawarecki Jarosław Kaszyński |
PL PL |
KIM Rally - Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
66. | Mariusz Mszyca Paweł Koprowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
67. | Filip Rybacki Wojciech Pepłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
68. |
Paweł Puchalski Marek Łasiewicki |
PL |
Automobilklub
Polski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
70. | Leszek Kuzaj Zbigniew Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
71. | Marek Skrzypkowski Krzysztof Watała |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-2 | |||
72. | Cezary Zaleski Krzysztof Rzucidło |
PL PL |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Honda Civic | kl. N-2 | |||
73. | Konrad Gałusza Tomasz Malec |
PL PL |
Radio Eska - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-2 | |||
74. |
Adam Magaczewski Andrzej Magaczewski |
PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
75. |
Zbigniew Natkański Piotr Pikulicki |
PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Kadett GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
76. | Maciej Krymowski ? |
PL |
Wynn's - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Clio | kl. N-3 | |||
77. |
Mirosław Rusiecki Marcin Jaworski |
PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Peugeot 309 GTi | kl. N-3 | |||
78. |
Boris Donskoy Igor Svientsitski |
UA |
Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-6 | ||||
79. | Dariusz Gałecki Mirosław Gąssowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-5 | |||
80. | Ireneusz Wrzesiński Krzysztof Andrzejewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Peugeot 205 Rallye | kl. A-5 | |||
81. | Janusz Damentko Leszek Gontarz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Corolla | kl. N-2 | |||
82. | Tomasz Kończyło Jacek Wyrzykowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Peugeot 205 GTi | kl. N-3 | |||
83. |
Adrian Sipek Maciej Szczepaniak |
PL |
AMK Limanowa | Peugeot 205 GTi | kl. N-2 | |||
84. |
Artur Witkowski Jarosław Krawiec |
PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Łada 2105 | kl. A-5 | |||
85. |
Werner Rottenberg Thorsten Krug |
D |
vcb Berlin | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-1 | |||
86. | Anatoli Lakushev Valeri Tonkoshkur |
UA |
Avto ZAZ | Tavria 1102 | kl. A-5 | |||
87. |
Mikhail Averin Yuri Gorlachov |
UA |
Avto ZAZ | Tavria 1102 | kl. A-5 | |||
88. |
Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
PL PL |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-0 | |||
89. |
Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
PL |
Autotak / Tissot - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-0 | |||
90. | Aleksander Bubel Grzegorz Osiński |
PL PL |
Polmozbyt Wrocław - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. N-0 | |||
91. | Juliusz Palonka Dariusz Palonka |
PL |
Posicz - Automobilklub Lubelski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. N-0 | |||
92. |
Tomasz Stawowczyk ? |
PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-5 | |||
93. | Jarosław Buczek Apolinary Lechki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. N-0 | |||
94. |
Waldemar Morawiec Marek Wicher |
PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. A-5 | |||
100. | Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
101. |
Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Marek Andrysz |
PL |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
102. |
Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
103. | Marcin Turski Jarosław Majewski |
PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
104. |
Jan Chudzikiewicz Andrzej Mocie |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
105. |
Mariusz Ficoń Sławomir Mieszkowski |
PL PL |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
106. |
Marek Ryndak Stanisław Bernadzik |
PL PL |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1995] [Rajd Polski 1995 - wyniki]