[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1998] [Rajd Polski 1998 - wyniki] [Rajd Polski 1998 - filmy]


Lista zgłoszeń Rajdu Polski 1998

1. Krzysztof Hołowczyc
Maciej Wisławski
PL
PL
Stomil Olsztyn / Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Olsztyński Subaru Impreza 555 WRC 97 kl. A-8
2. Gianmarino Zenere
Sauro Farnocchia
I
I
Monaco Subaru Impreza 555 kl. A-8

3.

Enrico Bertone
Massimo Chiapponi
I
I
J. M. Engineering Toyota Celica GT-Four kl. A-8
4. Alex Fiorio
Nadia Mazzon
I
I
Jolly Club Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8
5. Janusz Kulig
Jarosław Baran
PL
PL
Renault Polska - Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Maxi Megane kl. A-7
6. Nejat Avci
Halit Avoagic
TR
TR
Renault Turkiye Renault Maxi Megane kl. A-7
7. Emil Triner
Milos Hulka
CZ
CZ
Skoda Motorsport - Czech National Team Skoda Octavia Kit Car kl. A-7
8. Robert Gryczyński
Tadeusz Burkacki
PL
PL
Toyota-Castrol Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski Toyota Corolla WRC kl. A-8
9. Leszek Kuzaj
Jakub Mroczkowski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Ford Escort WRC kl. A-8
10. Piotr Świeboda
Artur Skorupa
PL
PL
Tedex Oil Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
11. Robert Herba
Andrzej Górski
PL
PL
Warka Strong Club -  Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Mitsubishi Carisma GT kl. N-4
12. Jarosław Pineles
Maciej Wodniak
PL
PL
Mobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
14. Wiesław Stec
Stanisław Bazan
PL
PL
Boryszew SA - Automobilklub Lubelski Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III kl. A-8
15. Jerzy Wierzbołowski
Bogusław Lepiarz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8
16. Toni Gardemeister
Paavo Lukander
FIN
FIN
Astra SRL Lancia Delta HF Integrale kl. A-8
17. Marek Gieruszczak
Maciej Maciejewski
PL
PL
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Karkonoski Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD kl. A-8
18. Sergey Baldykov
Anton Zinoviev
RUS
RUS
Alexandrov Rally Team Subaru Impreza 555 WRC 97 kl. A-8
19. Cezary Fuchs
Robert Ziemski
PL
PL
Sprandi Poland Rally Team -  Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Automobilklub Olsztyński
Toyota Celica GT-Four kl. A-8
20. Jasen Popov
Dilian Popov
BG
BG
Kremikovtzky Rally Team Ford Escort WRC kl. A-8
21. Aleksander Potapov
Eugeny Jivoglazov
RUS
RUS
Gazprom Rally Team Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8

22.

Adam Magaczewski
Andrzej Białowąs
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Ford Escort WRC kl. A-8

23.

Tomasz Mikołajczyk
Grzegorz Malm
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub Polski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8

24.

Krzysztof Tercjak
Jacek Mikrut
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8

25.

Stanisław Kołodziej
Monika Dudek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Toyota Celica 4WD kl. A-8
26. Wojciech Zaborowski
Tomasz Malec
PL
PL
Hołowczyc Management - Automobilklub Olsztyński Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III kl. N-4
27. Bartłomiej Baniowski
Piotr Wieczorek
PL
PL
Fox Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Subaru Impreza kl. N-4

28.

Saulius Girdauskas
Zilvinas Sakalauskas

LT
LT

Automobile Club Kastycio Girdausko Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
29. Zbigniew Stec
Robert Bromke
PL
PL
Stec Motorsport - Automobilklub Lubelski Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III kl. N-4
30. Paweł Dytko
Tomasz Dytko
PL
PL
Automobilklub Opolski
Automobilklub Śląski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4

31.

Piotr Banachowicz
Piotr Łopata
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Nissan Sunny GTi-R kl. N-4

32.

Mirosław Dudzik
Jarosław Gieras
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Śląski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4

33.

Vasyl Rostotsky
Victor Balin

UA
UA

Ukrtatnafta Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4
34. Dariusz Poletyło
Jacek Sciciński
PL
PL
Domex Prestige Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Subaru Impreza kl. N-4

35.

Arunas Lekavicius
Arvidas Vasiliauskas

LT
LT

TSK Pilenai Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV kl. N-4

36.

Dominique Bruyneel
Philippe Droeven

B
B

Dvindisteel Peugeot 106 Maxi

kl. A-7

37. Jan Kościuszko
Janusz Bronikowski
PL
PL
Chłopskie Jadło Racing Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Maxi Clio

kl. A-7

38.

Marco Cavigioli
Francesco Grossini

I
I

Jolly Club Citroen Saxo Kit Car

kl. A-6

39.

Jindrich Stolfa
Miroslav Fanta

CZ
CZ

Citroen Kuroauto Sport-Solution F Citroen Saxo Kit Car

kl. A-6

40. Jacek Jerschina
Andrzej Białowąs
PL
PL
Peugeot Polska -  Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Śląski
Peugeot 106 Kit Car kl. A-6
41. Tomasz Kuchar
Maciej Szczepaniak
PL
PL
Polsat -  Automobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Peugeot 306 S16 kl. N-3

42.

Christian Doevr
Wolfgang Rasper

D
D

  Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3
43. Mariusz Ficoń
Tomasz Ochman
PL
PL
Polifarb Cieszyn-Wrocław - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3
44. Gianni Martelucci
Masella Alotsi
I
I
  Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
45. Michał Bębenek
Grzegorz Bębenek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3

46.

Jacek Bagniuk
Krzysztof Andrzejewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Karkonoski Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3

47.

Dariusz Goczał
Erwin Meisel
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Peugeot 306 S16 kl. N-3
48. Waldemar Malinowski
Piotr Trzaskowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
49. Vladimir Petrenko
Igor Polutov
UA
UA
  Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3

50.

Dariusz Marciniak
?

PL
?

Automobilklub Dolnośląski Peugeot 306 S16 kl. N-3
51. Marcin Kasztelan
?
PL
?
Automobilklub Orski Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3

52.

Robert Kabański
Marcin Raszyński
PL
PL
Olsztyński Klub Motorowy Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
53. Tomasz Ratajczyk
Mariusz Sobczak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Seat Ibiza GTi 16V kl. N-3
54. Maciej Kalarus
Marek Mateja
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Volvo S 40 kl. N-3

55.

Łukasz Sztuka
Jan Szymczak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Cieszyński
Olsztyński Klub Motorowy
Nissan Sunny GTi kl. N-3
56. Adam Wrocławski
Wojciech Sikora
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
57. Marek Glier
Magdalena Krząpa
PL
PL
Automobilklub Orski
Automobilklub Częstochowski
Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
58. Waldemar Doskocz
Marek Dobrowolski
PL
PL
Alda - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
59. Damian Gielata
Przemysław Bosek
PL
PL
Almi-Kania - Automobilklub Krakowski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
60. Włodzimierz Skrodzki
Maria "Malina" Wiechowska
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Honda Civic kl. N-2
61. Krzysztof Koczur
Ryszard Ciupka
PL
PL
Peugeot Magurka - Automobilklub Śląski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
62. Sebastian Granica
Jarosław Olak
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
63. Krzysztof Wołkowyski
Tomasz Twardowski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Polski
Honda Civic VTi kl. N-2
64. Czesław Zadygowicz
Krzysztof Budryk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
65. Marcin Opałka
Krzysztof Dejewski
PL
PL
Pro-Civili - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2

66.

Adam Szyma
Piotr Fredyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
67. Michał Uliarczyk
Igor Tomasiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
68. Michał Nowosiadły
Maciej Klenkiewicz
PL
PL
Peugeot Polska - Automobilklub Polski Peugeot 106 Rallye kl. N-2
69. Tomasz Czopik
Łukasz Wroński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Honda Civic VTi kl. N-2
70. Marcin Turski
Dariusz Burkat
PL
PL
Toyota-Castrol Rally Team -  Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Krakowski
Toyota Corolla G6 kl. A-5
71. Cezary Zaleski
Krzysztof Rzucidło
PL
PL
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Skoda Felicia Kit Car kl. A-5

72.

Aleksander Kopestyński
Marcin Kacprzycki
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Toyota Starlet kl. A-5

73.

Rafał Piwowarczyk
Grzegorz Korzeniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Abarth kl. A-5
74. Marek Goczał
Maciej Baran
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Skoda Felicia LX kl. A-5
75. Jacek Sikora
Marek Kaczmarek
PL
PL
Autorex PPI ETC -  Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
76. Damian Jurczak
Marek Grabiec
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Śląski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
77. Marcin Keller
Grzegorz Dobosz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
78. Sebastian Lewandowski
Mariusz Andruszko
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
79. Grzegorz Grzyb
Bartłomiej Sitek
PL
PL
Moto Hurt Ropczyce - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
80. Maciej Lubiak
Tomasz Styp-Rekowski
PL
PL
AST Colgate Mobil - Automobilklub Morski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
81. Grzegorz Kamiński
Adrian Sipek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
82. Jerzy Dyszy
Miłosz Majewski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
83. Aleksander Bubel
Maciej Pasławski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
84. Adam Pol
Jarosław Dragon
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
85. Juliusz Palonka
Jacek Jaroszyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Lubelski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
86. Jan Chudzikiewicz
Rafał Chronowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
87. Jarosław Wal
Stanisław Bernadzik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

88.

Jacek Sokólski
Michał Matuszyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
89. Maksymilian Kilanowski
Dariusz Krygier
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
90. Tomasz Płaczek
Adam Kamisiński
PL
PL
M plus M -  Automobilklub Wielkopolski
Automobilklub Kielecki
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
91. Krzysztof Dunat
Damian Kagoń
PL
PL
Pestanpol / Vienna Leas Int. -  Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Śląski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
92. Tomasz Gryc
Filip Kołodziejczyk
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
93. Marek Ryndak
Tomasz Wachnicki
PL
PL
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów
Automobilklub Krakowski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
94. Maciej Woda
Wojciech Więcek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Podkarpacki
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

95.

Marcin Ślązok
Marek Boryczka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
96. Zbigniew Kotarba
Krzysztof Schenk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski
AMK Tarnów
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
97. Bartosz Koprzywa
Damian Mojżyszek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
98. Andrzej Spława-Neyman
Paweł Wieczorek
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

99.

Adam Baczyński
Krzysztof Barnat
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

100.

Michał Gołębiowski
Marek Leśniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
101. Mirosław Drożdż
Dariusz Mikołajczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Rzeszowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

102.

Krzysztof Górski
Dariusz Nowak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

103.

Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
Marek Bała
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
104. Magdalena Cieślik
Izabela Kamska
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

105.

Wit Wawrzycki
Tomasz Pucz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
106. Waldemar Wołowiec
Jacek Zieliński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski
KKS Elita
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
107. Tomasz Gutkowski
Marek Bała
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
108. Bogdan Jankowski
Emilian Radziejewicz
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
109. Rafał Kwiatkowski
Magdalena Krząpa
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
110. Paweł Serafin
?

PL
?

Automobilklub Śląski Skoda Favorit 135 LS kl. N-1
111. Paweł Stefanicki
Mirosław Gąsecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Orski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1
112. Sławomir Wilk
?

PL
?

Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting kl. N-1

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1998] [Rajd Polski 1998 - wyniki] [Rajd Polski 1998 - filmy]