[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1986] [Rajd Warszawski 1986 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | ||||||||
1. | Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 | |||
2. | Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
PL PL |
|
Polonez 2000 Turbo | kl. B-31 | |||
3. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Warszawski |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A-13 | |||
4. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marcin Augustyn |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Morski |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. A-13 | |||
5. | Marek Sadowski Barbara Stępkowska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
6. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | |||
7. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Mieczysław Sieczkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
9. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1500 | kl. B-31 | |||
10. | Robert Kępka Adam Mazurek |
PL PL |
|
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | |||
11. | Wiktor Polak Witold Sadowski |
PL PL |
FSO Sport - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1500 Turbo | kl. B-31 | |||
14. | Dariusz Poletyło Marek Pyrzyna |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | |||
15. | Piotr Kufrej Adam Ziąber |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | |||
20. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Marek Omelańczuk |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | |||
21. | Janusz Szerla Marek Oziębło |
PL PL |
FSO Sport - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 C | kl. B-22 | |||
22. | Ryszard Adamek Zbigniew Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 C | kl. B-22 | |||
24. | Waldemar Kramarz Andrzej Mocie |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | |||
25. | Bernd Caldewey Holger Rautenberg |
D D |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | gr. A | ||||
26. | Hans Kolby Hansen Ib Hildebrandt |
DK DK |
ROMK | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | gr. A | |||
27. | Rolf-Ingar Schou Uwe Lehmann |
N D |
ADAC Nieder. | Audi Quattro A2 | gr. B | |||
28. | Peter H. Rumpfkeil Uwe Gartner |
D D |
ADAC | Opel Ascona 400 | gr. B | |||
29. | Heinz-Walter Schewe Erhard Ricken |
D D |
Scuderia Hag | Opel Manta 400 | gr. B | |||
30. | Friedhelm Kissel Klaus Hopfe |
D D |
MC Hassloch | Toyota Corolla AE 86 | kl. N-2 | |||
31. | Holger Helle Karsten Richardt |
DK DK |
D. A. V. | Opel Manta 2.0 E | kl. A-6 | |||
32. | Sandor Bogos Imre Lakatos |
H H |
Lapkiado SE | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-9 | |||
34. | Antal Kanyik Csaba Gabor Toth |
H H |
Lapkiado SE | Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
35. | Ferenc Vojcsik "Golyo" Istvan Nemeth "Uborka" |
H H |
Lapkiado SE | Łada 2105 | kl. B-31 | |||
36. | Andrzej Białowąs Janusz Sękowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 | |||
37. | Wiesław Stec Jerzy Bigos |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Manta 2.0 E | kl. B-31 | |||
38. | Sławomir Barszczewski Mirosław Bronisz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 Alpine | kl. B-31 | |||
39. | Bogdan Krachulec Mirosław Krachulec |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Łada 2105 1300 | kl. B-31 | |||
40. | Tadeusz Szewczyk Mariusz Ryczkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 Turbo | kl. B-31 | |||
41. | Mirosław Błaszczyński Kazimierz Kalinka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-31 | |||
42. | Wiesław Cygan Mariusz Ficoń |
PL PL |
FSM - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. B-31 | |||
44. | Lech Koraszewski Piotr Radoń |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Dacia 1310 | kl. B-31 | |||
45. | Michał Kulikowski Sławomir Walentynowicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-22 | |||
47. | Jerzy Dyszy Maciej Wisławski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-22 | |||
48. | Lesław Orski Lech Wójcik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski KAM Łódź |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi | kl. A-13 | |||
49. | Iris Prinz Birgit Goltz |
D D |
ONS | Opel Corsa A | kl. A-5 | |||
51. | Zbigniew Poniewski Jan Staworzyński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Ascona 1300 | kl. A-13 | |||
52. | Bogdan Herink Marcin Syrziste |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
53. | Robert Gryczyński Piotr Spiegel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
57. | Artur Norin Tomasz Szostak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
59. | Dariusz Płudowski J. Kutelski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | kl. N-02 | |||
60. | Andrzej Chojnacki Jolanta Cieślak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
61. | Arkadiusz Gajek Robert Madejczyk |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
62. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Piotr Łopata |
PL PL |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Krakowski |
FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
63. | Krzysztof Skalski Andrzej Terej |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Dolnośląski |
FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
64. | Waldemar Doskocz Piotr Prokulewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | |||
65. | Marek Ryndak Adam Nowak |
PL PL |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | |||
66. | Stanisław Pawełczak Edward Korta |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Łada 2105 1300 | kl. A-13 | |||
68. | Jarosław Strzelecki Krzysztof Adamski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
69. | Jacek Lis Wiesław Gaik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
70. | Mirosław Świejkowski Włodzimierz Kapolski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
71. | Piotr Świeboda Wojciech Nosalik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | |||
72. | Robert Herba Jacek Jędraski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
73. | Waldemar Lasota Andrzej Goliszek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
74. | A. Suskiewicz Wojciech Zatorski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
75. | Andrzej Szyjkowski Andrzej Martynkin |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | |||
76. | Piotr Szwankowski Józef Wojtanka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sieradzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
77. | Aleksander Konarzewski Czesław Trzeszczkowski |
PL PL |
BKM Bydgoszcz | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
78. | Wojciech Śmiechowski Tomasz Pogorzelski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
79. | Maciej Taniewski Tomasz Pawłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | |||
80. | Marcin Kasztelan Krzysztof Żelechowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
81. | Janusz Makówka Gloria Kossak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
82. | Jacek Rosiak Piotr Janczewski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
83. | Janusz Wichrowski Tomasz Terepeta |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
84. | Krzysztof Koczur Marek Witta |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
85. | Krzysztof Winkowski Robert Moritz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
87. | Andrzej Wyrożemski Piotr Pudłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
88. | Krzysztof Geritz Dariusz Olesiński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
90. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Anna Czarnecka |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
91. | W. Sokołowski Tadeusz Późniak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
92. | Kazimierz Melwiński Andrzej Bociek |
PL PL |
BKM Bydgoszcz | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
93. | Tadeusz Kubielski Kacper Pabisiak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki Automobilklub Sieradzki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
94. | Marek Nowak Edyta Czerwińska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
95. | Olaf Dahlmann Thomas Loos |
D D |
MS Freunde | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | gr. N |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1986] [Rajd Warszawski 1986 - wyniki]