[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1989] [Rajd Warszawski 1989 - wyniki]


Lista startowa Rajdu Warszawskiego 1989

1. Andrzej Koper
Jakub Mroczkowski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Renault 11 Turbo kl. A-13
2. Marian Bublewicz
Ryszard Żyszkowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
AP Warszawa
Mazda 323 4WD kl. A-13
3. Marek Sadowski
Grzegorz Gac
FSO - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polonez 1500 Turbo kl. A-13
4. Romuald Chałas
Zbigniew Atłowski
AP Warszawa Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
5. Mirosław Krachulec
Marek Kusiak
Automobilklub Częstochowski
Automobilklub Śląski
Mazda 323 4WD kl. A-13
6. Bogdan Herink
Barbara Stępkowska
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Renault 11 Turbo kl. A-13
8. Lesław Orski
Tomasz Chmiel
Automobilklub Morski
AP Warszawa
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-13
9. Paweł Przybylski
Krzysztof Gęborys
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Audi Quattro kl. A-13
11. Ryszard Trzciński
Maciej Hołuj
Automobilklub Krakowski Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
12. Krzysztof Hołowczyc
Robert Burchard
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
14. Paweł Petrys
Artur Skorupa
Automobilklub Krakowski Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
16. Piotr Kufrej
Maria "Malina" Wiechowska
Automobilklub Krakowski FSO 1600 kl. A-14
17. Wiesław Stec
Cezary Klaczyński
Automobilklub Lubelski Opel Manta 2000 kl. A-13
18. R. Salmela (FIN)
Juha Koskela (FIN)
AK Kouvolan Audi 80 Quattro kl. A-13
21. Jacek Lisicki
Zbigniew Bieniewski
AP Warszawa Polonez 2000 gr. B
23. S. Nierkuszew (SU)
A. Karpyciew (SU)
AMK Leningrad Łada 2105 kl. A-13
24. I. Nokutis (SU)
S. Ivanova (SU)
AMK Leningrad Moskwicz 1600 kl. A-13
26. Piotr Świeboda
Wojciech Nosalik
Automobilklub Śląski Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
27. Jerzy Dyszy
Jerzy Substyk
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
28. Robert Gryczyński
Jacek Niglus
Automobilklub Śląski Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
29. Waldemar Doskocz
Andrzej Górski
Automobilklub Śląski Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
30. Grzegorz Malinowski
Dariusz Dekuczyński
LKS Iglopol Dębica Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
32. Krzysztof Godwod
Marek Kaczmarek
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa FSO 1600 kl. A-14
35. Tomasz Stawowczyk
Wojciech Stawowczyk
Automobilklub Krakowski Polonez 1600 kl. A-14
37. Grzegorz Molas
E. Nowak
LKS Iglopol Dębica Volkswagen Golf GTi 1600 kl. N-03

38.

Krzysztof Koczur
Andrzej Witek
FSM - BKM Bielsko-Biała Polski Fiat 126p Bis

kl. A-12

41. Petar Jekov (BG)
Stefan Cholakov (BG)
AK Sofia Łada 2105 kl. A-12
42. Algis Poteliunas (SU)
Jozuas Pukenas (SU)
Automobilklub Wilno Łada 2108 Samara kl. A-12
43. T. Toshko (BG)
Nikolay Kortelov (BG)
AK Sofia Łada 2105 kl. A-12
44. S. Ivanov (SU)
S. Brelikov (SU)
AMK Leningrad Łada 2105 kl. A-12
45. Robert Herba
Andrzej Terej
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa FSO 1500 kl. N-02
46. Andrzej Chojnacki
Jolanta Cieślak
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa FSO 1500 kl. N-02
47. Janusz Makówka
Marek Leśniak
Automobilklub Krakowski FSO 1500 kl. N-02
48. Ryszard Granica
Mieczysław Sieczkowski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa FSO 1500 kl. N-02
49. Włodzimierz Skrodzki
Piotr Pudłowski
AP Warszawa FSO 1500 kl. N-02
50. Piotr Namysłowski
Dariusz Płudowski
AP Warszawa FSO 1500 kl. N-02
54. Piotr Stankiewicz
Mikołaj Madej
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-10
55. Wojciech Śmiechowski
Krzysztof Różański
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-10
56. Krzysztof Geritz
Marek Łasiewicki
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-10
57. Bogdan Slęga
Piotr Modrzejewski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-10
58. Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
S. Sobkiewicz
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-10
59. Polikarp Kopiec
Mirosław Szulik
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
60. Piotr Gadomski
Piotr Górowski
Automobilklub Zabrzański Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
61. Maciej Kołomyjski
Piotr Madziała
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
62. Andrzej Wyrożemski
Tomasz Dąbrowski
AP Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
63. Krzysztof Żelechowski
Jarosław Górny
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
65. Krzysztof Wołkowyski
A. Wdzięczkowski
AP Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
66. Dariusz Wirkijowski
Jarosław Klęka
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1989] [Rajd Warszawski 1989 - wyniki]