<< 1 el. WSMP 1977 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1977] [3 el. WSMP 1977 - Toruń >>
Wyniki wyścigów: | ||||
Klasa 1: | ||||
1. | Zdzisław Kałuża | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
2. | Wiesław Cygan | OBR FSM - Automobilklub Bielsko-Biała | Polski Fiat 126p | |
3. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
4. | Cezary Ruszkowski | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
5. | Lech Świątek | Automobilklub Bydgoski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
6. | Włodzimierz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
7. | Jerzy Banach | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
8. | Tomasz Sikora | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
9. | Wojciech Jaruga | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
10. | Marcin Zoll | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
11. | Jerzy Mazur | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
12. | Andrzej Barański | Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
13. | Marek Krzemiński | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
14. | Dariusz Muczko | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
15. | Zbigniew Maliński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
16. | Przemysław Olejnik | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
17. | Jerzy Dyszy | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
18. | Andrzej Świder | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
19. | Zbigniew Kukla | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
20. | Stefan Znamirowski | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
Klasa 3: |
||||
1. | Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
2. | Adam Polak | OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
3. | Stefan Knast | Automobilklub Bydgoski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
4. | Andrzej Szulc | Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
5. | Jerzy Franek | Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 125p | |
6. | Ryszard Plucha | OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
7. | Adam Masłowiec | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
8. | Ryszard Granica | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
9. | Bogdan Serowik | Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
10. | Piotr Nowicki | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
11. | Krzysztof Tokarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
12. | Zbigniew Bębnista | Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p | |
13. | Marek Ludwiczak | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
14. | Wiesław Kosobudzki | Automobilklub Kaliski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
15. | Ryszard Grychtoł | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
16. | Henryk Mandera | Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p | |
17. | Henryk Fabiański | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
18. | Andrzej Mielcarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
19. | Czesław Zadygowicz | Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
20. | Zbigniew Waszkiewicz | Automobilklub Zielonogórski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
Klasa 4: | ||||
1. | Helmut Assmann | (DDR) | Trabant 601 | |
2. | (1.*) | Maciej Bogusławski | Automobilklub Warszawski | Autobianchi A 112 Abarth |
3. | Hans-Dieter Kessler | (DDR) | Trabant 601 | |
4. | (2.*) | Andrzej Świniarski | Automobilklub Kaliski | Fiat 127 |
5. | (3.*) | Zbigniew Brychczy | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat 127 |
6. | (4.*) | Andrzej Mordzewski | Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat Abarth 850 |
7. | (5.*) | Lech Świątek | Automobilklub Bydgoski | Polski Fiat 126p |
* - miejsca w klasyfikacji Mistrzostw Polski. | ||||
Klasa 6: | ||||
1. | Wiesław Gawron | Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | |
2. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis | |
3. | Stanisław Tubis | Automobilklub Warmiński | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
4. | Henryk Podsiedlik | Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | |
5. | Maciej Bogusławski | Automobilklub Warszawski | BG 1600 | |
6. | Czesław Zadygowicz | Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
Klasa 7: | ||||
1. | Adam Smorawiński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche Carrera RS | |
2. | Janusz Kiljańczyk | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 12 Gordini | |
3. | Ryszard Kopczyk | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche 911 | |
4. | Wiesław Gawron | Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | |
5. | Andrzej Niewiadomski | Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Ti | |
6. | Zdzisław Szafrański | Automobilklub Śląski | Renault 5 Alpine | |
7. | Krzysztof Urbański | Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | |
8. | Ryszard Luciński | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | BMW 1600 Ti | |
Wszechklasy: | ||||
1. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis | |
2. | Adam Smorawiński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche Carrera RS | |
3. | Janusz Kiljańczyk | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 12 Gordini | |
4. | Andrzej Niewiadomski | Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Ti | |
5. | Maciej Bogusławski | Automobilklub Warszawski | Autobianchi A 112 Abarth | |
6. | Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
7. | Henryk Mandera | Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
8. | Zdzisław Szafrański | Automobilklub Śląski | Renault 5 Alpine | |
9. | Ryszard Kopczyk | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche 911 | |
10. | Henryk Fabiański | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
11. | Krzysztof Urbański | Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | |
12. | Marian Mikołajczak | Automobilklub Zielonogórski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
13. | Czesław Zadygowicz | Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | |
Klasa 8: | ||||
1. | Otto Bartkowiak | Automobilklub Śląski | ||
2. | Aleksander Oczkowski | Automobilklub Śląski | ||
3. | Józef Kiełbania | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | ||
4. | Wiesław Mikołajczyk | Automobilklub Śląski | ||
5. | Marcin Biernacki | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
6. | Lech Jaworowicz | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
7. | Krystian Przybyła | Automobilklub Śląski | ||
8. | Jerzy Zdunek | Automobilklub Kielecki | ||
9. | Jacek Szmidt | Automobilklub Toruński | ||
10. | Stefan Jagielski | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
11. | Ryszard Kopczyk | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | ||
12. | Andrzej Ptak | Automobilklub Szczeciński | ||
13. | Janusz Zdrojewski | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
14. | Andrzej Wojciechowski | Automobilklub Śląski |
<< 1 el. WSMP 1977 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1977] [3 el. WSMP 1977 - Toruń >>