<< 3 el. WSMP 1991 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1991] [5 el. WSMP 1991 - Kielce >>
Wyniki wyścigów: | |||||
Klasa N1: | |||||
Trening: 1. Bobrowski - 2:17,519; 2. Lewandowski - 2:18,647; 3. Zagórski - 2:18,658 | |||||
Wyścig (13 okr. x 3 km = 39 km): | |||||
1. | Tomasz Zagórski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
2. | Sebastian Lewandowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
3. | Małgorzata Serbin | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Polski Fiat 126p | - 1 okr. | |
Odpadli: | |||||
Marcin Wiertlewski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |||
Klasa A1: | |||||
Trening: 1. Krukowski - 2:01,148; 2. Tuszyński - 2:01,661; 3. Czarnocki - 2:01,816 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | Wojciech Cołoszyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
2. | Tomasz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
3. | Antoni Skudło | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
4. | Adam Tuszyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
5. | Tomasz Kraussyk | Rainbow Łódź | |||
6. | Dariusz Stróżyk | Automobilklub Kielecki | |||
7. | Tomasz Dąbrowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | |||
8. | Piotr Bednarek | Rainbow Łódź | |||
9. | Waldemar Mrówczyński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | |||
10. | Andrzej Kopczyński | Rainbow Łódź | |||
11. | Andrzej Węglarz | Automobilklub Stalowa Wola | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
12. | Wojciech Jankowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
13. | Mariusz Stelmach | Automobilklub Stalowa Wola | |||
14. | Jarosław Hercog | Automobilklub Częstochowski | |||
15. | Stefan Chmielecki | Rainbow Łódź | |||
Odpadli: | |||||
Zbigniew Czarnocki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |||
Grzegorz Tyras | Automobilklub Częstochowski | ||||
Piotr Nartowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | ||||
Klasa A2: | |||||
Trening: 1. Federowicz - 1:46,421; 2. Mandera - 1:47,233; 3. Jaskłowski - 1:48,527 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | Henryk Mandera | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Suzuki Swift GTi | 24:46,050 | |
2. | Krzysztof Federowicz | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift GTi | 24:52,123 | |
3. | Grzegorz Baran | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift GTi | 25:47,185 | |
4. | Zdzisław Brymora | Automobilklub Częstochowski | |||
5. | Stanisław Fiedor | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | |||
Odpadli: | |||||
Tomasz Jaskłowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | ||||
Andrzej Ptak | Automobilklub Szczeciński | ||||
Klasa A3: | |||||
Trening: 1. Cołoszyński - 1:47,193; 2. Mandera - 1:47,586; 3. Jaskłowski - 1:47,650 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | Wojciech Cołoszyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift GTi | 24:52,421 | |
2. | Grzegorz Baran | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift GTi | 23:57,161 | |
Odpadli: | |||||
11 okr. |
Henryk Mandera | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Suzuki Swift GTi | (wypadek) |
|
Zygmunt Zając | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Honda Civic | (wypadek) |
||
Klasa CH1: | |||||
Trening: 1. Szwagierczak - 1:48,807; 2. Grynhoff - 1:50,140; 3. Chojnacki - 2:01,347 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | Zbigniew Szwagierczak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p-Honda | 25:33,730 | |
2. | Leszek Grynhoff | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p-Honda | 26:43,555 | |
3. | Jacek Chojnacki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | 26:53,555 | |
4. | Wojciech Zatorski | Automobilklub Kielecki | |||
5. | Michał Gil | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | ||
Klasa CH2: | |||||
Trening: 1. Smorawiński - 1:38,426; 2. Myszkier - 1:42,728; 3. Dyszy - 1:44,609 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | Wojciech Smorawiński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | BMW M3 | 23:30,232 | |
2. | Tadeusz Myszkier | Automobilklub Morski | Fiat 131 Mirafiori-VW | 24:07,283 | |
3. | Robert Herba | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi | 24:31,676 | |
4. | Marek Troszyński | Rainbow Łódź | Volkswagen Scirocco | ||
5. | Zygmunt Konieczek | Automobilklub Morski | Mazda RX7-VW | ||
6. | Cezary Fuchs | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Kadett GSi | ||
7. | Piotr Granica | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | |||
8. |
Marek Zawadzki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | BMW 635 CSi | ||
9. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | ||
10. |
Mirosław Świejkowski | Automobilklub Toruński | |||
11. |
Edward Kinderman | Automobilklub Śląski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||
Odpadli: | |||||
Piotr Urbański | Rainbow Łódź | ||||
Jerzy Dyszy | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | ||||
Klasa E1: | |||||
Trening: 1. K. Wodziński - 1:37,886; 2. Nemno - 1:41,823; 3. Kamiński - 1:41,957 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | (1.*) | Jacek Szmidt | Automobilklub Toruński | MTX 1-06 | 22:21,411 |
2. | (2.*) | Robert Gajór | Automobilklub Morski | Promot 85 | 23:04,882 |
3. | (3.*) | Grzegorz Kamiński | Automobilklub Toruński | Promot 86 | 23:08,857 |
4. | (4.*) | Janusz Sączyński | Automobilklub Morski | Promot 83 | 23:24,602 |
5. | Lev Ogonesov | BAZ | Estonia 25 | 23:32,046 | |
6. |
Jaak Kuul | (EST) | Estonia 25 | 23:37,391 | |
(5.*) |
Robert Brząkalski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | |||
(6.*) | Paweł Mickiewicz | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | ||
(7.*) | Andrzej Fontański | Automobilklub Częstochowski | |||
(8.*) | Władysław Starkowski | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | |||
(9.*) | Mariusz Podkalicki | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Promot 86 | ||
(10.*) | Jerzy Fontański | Automobilklub Częstochowski | |||
(11.*) | Jarosław Soszyński | Automobilklub Morski | |||
* - miejsca w klasyfikacji Mistrzostw Polski | |||||
Odpadli: | |||||
11 okr. |
Krzysztof Wodziński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Promot | (silnik) |
|
Andrzej Wodziński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | |||
Tomasz Jeromin | Automobilklub Radomski | MTX 1-06 | |||
Andrzej Grabowski | Automobilklub Morski | ||||
Przemysław Walknowski | Automobilklub Szczeciński | ||||
Jarosław Podsiadło | Automobilklub Kielecki | ||||
Klasa E2: | |||||
Trening: 1. Dainauskas - 1:28,300; 2. Skwarzyński - 1:29,169; 3. Godula - 1:30,292; 4. Kochański - 1:33,658; 5. Gasenko - 1:33,782; 6. Woźniak - 1:34,008 | |||||
Wyścig (14 okr. x 3 km = 42 km): | |||||
1. | Mindaugas Dainauskas | (LT) Faeton - Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | 21:06,829 | |
2. | (1.*) | Krzysztof Woźniak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Estonia 25 | 21:24,345 |
3. | (2.*) | Cezary Czub | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Promot 86 | 21:29,871 |
4. | (3.*) | Bohdan Leśniak | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | 22:26,525 |
5. | Wiktor Gasenko | (UA) | Estonia 21 | 22:31,963 | |
6. |
(4.*) | Grzegorz Kamiński | Automobilklub Toruński | Promot 86 | 22:01,776 |
(5.*) | Bogdan Pawlak | AP Warszawa | Estonia 21 | ||
(6.*) |
Hieronim Kochański | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | |||
(7.*) | Tomasz Sikora | Automobilklub Kielecki | Promot 84 | ||
* - miejsca w klasyfikacji Mistrzostw Polski | |||||
Odpadli: | |||||
Andrzej Godula | Automobilklub Krakowski | Estonia 21 | (koło zamachowe) | ||
Artur Skwarzyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | (silnik) |
||
Tytus Tuszyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | |||
Wojciech Gąsecki | Automobilklub Morski | Estonia | |||
Mariusz Podkalicki | Automobilklub Szczeciński | ||||
Kazimierz Brach | Automobilklub Morski | ||||
Józef Liszczak | Automobilklub Szczeciński | ||||
Ireneusz Trzeszczkowski |
<< 3 el. WSMP 1991 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1991] [5 el. WSMP 1991 - Kielce >>