[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1971] [Rajd Mazurski 1971 - wyniki]


Lista zgłoszeń Rajdu Mazurskiego 1971

1.

Janusz Wojtyna
Bronisław Czekała
Automobilklub Łódzki BMW 2002 Ti kl. 9-13
2. Wenta
Tomasiński
OZOS Olsztyn Warszawa 223 kl. 9-13
3. Mario Graziani
Rybicki
Automobilklub Morski Alfa Romeo GTV kl. 9-13
4. Adam Smorawiński
Z. Staszyszyn
Automobilklub Wielkopolski BMW 2002 Ti kl. 9-13
7. Włodzimierz Markowski
Jacek Stawiński
Automobilklub Warszawski Porsche 912 kl. 8
8. Jerzy Landsberg
Wiesław Mrówczyński
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

9.

Ryszard Żyszkowski
Andrzej Zembrzuski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

10.

Robert Mucha
Irena Jaroszewicz
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

11.

Jerzy Bachtin
Janusz Bronikowski
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

12.

Marek Wachowski
Piotr Mystkowski
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8
14. Lelio Lattari
Franciszek Aromiński
Automobilklub Warszawski Alfa Romeo GTV kl. 8

15.

Eugeniusz Pach
Longin Bielak
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

16.

Aleksander Oczkowski
Mieczysław Spychalski
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8
17. Ryszard Kopczyk
Ryszard Pi±tek
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

18.

Kalitowicz
Szadujko
OZOS Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

19.

Miron
Stanisław Ciecierski
OZOS Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

20.

Kazimierz Pałka
Z. Kempiński
Automobilklub Łódzki Alfa Romeo kl. 8

21.

Jan Pytko
Szecówka
Automobilklub Krakowski Ford Capri kl. 8

22.

Ostrowski
Ostrowski
Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

23.

Janusz Ksi±żkiewicz
Włodzimierz Groblewski
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

24.

Razplewicz
Bałaciński
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8

25.

Andrzej Jaroszewicz
Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 kl. 8
26. Marek Varisella
Zbigniew Dziadura
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7
27. Wiesław Gawron
Monika Gawron
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

28.

Mieczysław Urtnowski
Jerzy Sypniewski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

29.

Edmund Oprocha
Zbigniew Kołaczkowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

30.

Marek Szramowski
Szczawiński
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

31.

Strasz
Strasz
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

32.

Lux
Dereń
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

33.

Herbert Cuda
Ryszard Dragan
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

34.

Kukuła
Edward Kinderman
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

35.

Henryk Kaczmarczyk
Womaszka
Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

36.

Jerzy Kozioł
Grzegorz Rybicki
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7
37. Władysław Domański
Janina Jedynakowa
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7
38. Gustab
Kuzaj
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 kl. 7

40.

Karol Rimler
K. Ilewicz
Automobilklub Łódzki Fiat 850 Sport Coupe kl. 5-6

41.

Henryk Krakowczyk
Jerzy Łukaszewski
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski NSU 110 kl. 5-6
42. Henryk Mandera
H. Pilczek
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Wartburg 353 kl. 5-6

43.

Wojciech Schramm
Jacek Magiera
Automobilklub Krakowski Wartburg 1000 kl. 5-6

44.

A. Kruła
Andrzej Mordzewski
Automobilklub Morski NSU 1000 S kl. 5-6

45.

Ryszard Folta
Elżbieta Folta
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Skoda S 100 kl. 5-6

46.

Stanisław Wesołowski
Maciejewski
Automobilklub Warszawski Austin Mini kl. 5-6

47.

Ignatowski
Arcimowicz
Automobilklub Podlaski NSU 1000 C kl. 5-6

49.

Ryszard Pawlitka
Łoso¶
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 850 Sport Coupe kl. 5-6
52. Adam Masłowiec
Konrad Rutkowski
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Syrena 104 kl. 3-4
53. Marian Skrzypek
Bogdan Otfinowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850 kl. 3-4
54. Andrzej Szulc
Anna Stroińska
Automobilklub Morski Syrena 104 kl. 3-4
55. Andrzej Włoch
Aleksander Oczkowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850 S kl. 3-4
56. Kacperski
Kiełbowicz
Automobilklub Warszawski Syrena 104 kl. 3-4

57.

Robert Jenner
Andrzej Gregovich
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850 kl. 3-4
58. Wincenty Zbierkowski
Henryk Kalinowski
Automobilklub Łódzki Syrena 104 kl. 3-4
59. Marek Ryndak
Ryszard Le¶
Automobilklub Rzeszowki Syrena 104 kl. 3-4
60. Ireneusz Hering
Jan Lipiński
Drwęca Syrena 104 kl. 3-4
61. Ireneusz Stankiewicz
Stankiewicz
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Syrena 104 kl. 3-4
65. Marek Trzaskowski
Maciej Stawowiak
Automobilklub Warszawski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

66.

Tomasz Gozdecki
Walaszek
Automobilklub Warszawski Honda 600 kl. 1-2

67.

Zdzisław Łagan
Karol Piekarski
Automobilklub Kielecki Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

68.

Tomasz Pułczyński
M. Pułczyński
Automobilklub Warszawski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

69.

Andrzej ¦wider
Marian Wloka
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

70.

Zygmunt Domagalski
Popowiecki
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

71.

Ryszard Lewczuk
Gadomski
Drwęca Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

72.

Andrzej Zieliński
Andrzej Radecki
Drwęca Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

73.

Zbigniew Baranowski
Bogumił Baranowski
Automobilklub Częstochowski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

74.

Jan Tagowski
Kołodziejczyk
Automobilklub Częstochowski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

75.

Andrzej Sołkowski
Jan Wołczacki
Automobilklub Podlaski Trabant 601 kl. 1-2

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1971] [Rajd Mazurski 1971 - wyniki]