[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1986] [R. Elmot 1986 - wyniki] [R. Elmot 1986 - filmy]
Lista zgłoszeń: |
||||||
1. |
Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 | ||
2. | Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
|
Polonez 2000 Turbo | kl. B-31 | ||
3. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Warszawski |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A-13 | ||
4. |
Marek Sadowski Wojciech Kruzel |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
5. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marcin Augustyn |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Morski |
Toyota Corolla GT | kl. A-13 | ||
6. |
Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
7. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Wojciech Malanowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
9. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
10. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
14. |
Dariusz Poletyło Dariusz Pasternak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
15. | Piotr Kufrej Adam Ziąber |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
17. |
Jerzy Poznański Jan Poznański |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-22 | ||
18. |
Ryszard Adamek Zbigniew Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 | ||
20. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Marek Omelańczuk |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
21. | Janusz Szerla Marek Oziębło |
FSO Sport - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 | ||
23. | Mirosław Błaszczyński Kazimierz Kalinka |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-31 | ||
25. | Tadeusz Szewczyk Andrzej Sikorski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 | ||
28. | Michał Kulikowski Sławomir Walentynowicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-22 | ||
29. | Cezary Pachnik Paweł Grzywnowicz |
SGPiS Stomil | Łada 2105 MTX | kl. B-22 | ||
31. |
Jerzy Dyszy Maciej Wisławski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa |
Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-22 | ||
33. | Bogdan Wozowicz Witold Wozowicz |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-31 | ||
34. |
Bohdan Ludwiczak Eligiusz Klemm |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Opel Kadett GT / E | kl. B-31 | ||
35. |
Wiesław Szczytyński Zbigniew Sternal |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 | ||
36. |
Andrzej Kleina ? |
Opel Kadett | kl. B-31 | |||
37. | Bogdan Krachulec Mariusz Ficoń |
Automobilklub Częstochowski Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Łada 2105 1300 | kl. B-31 | ||
38. |
Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Ford Escort RS 2000 | kl. B-31 | ||
39. | Jan Krzemiński Tomasz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Zastava 1300 | kl. B-31 | ||
40. |
Wacław Janowski Janusz Adamczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat X 1 / 9 | kl. B-31 | ||
41. | Sławomir Barszczewski Adam Sikorski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 Alpine | kl. B-31 | ||
42. |
Józef Ważny Wojciech Rutkiewicz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Morski |
Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 | ||
43. |
Stanisław Wyka ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-31 | ||
44. | Wiesław Cygan Zdzisław Swaczyna |
|
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. B-31 | ||
46. |
Marek Rorat Kazimierz Serafin |
Automobilklub Skierniewicki | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
47. | Krzysztof Koronkiewicz Robert Trochim |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
48. |
Robert Gryczyński Wociech Kruzel |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
49. |
Andrzej Białowąs Janusz Sękowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
50. | Piotr Banachowicz Stanisław Adamczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
51. | Janusz Książkiewicz Mariusz Kaliszczak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Morski |
FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
52. |
Paweł Petrys Artur Skorupa |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
53. |
Marek Gąsecki Marek Grzywnowicz |
Automobilklub Morski SGPiS Stomil |
FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
54. | Jan Koniecki Janusz Ciupa |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
55. | Bogdan Herink Marcin Syrziste |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
56. | Jan Matłacz Paweł Puchalski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
57. | Jan Kościuszko Piotr Wróbel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
58. | Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | kl. A-13 | ||
59. | Zbigniew Poniewski Jan Staworzyński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Ascona | kl. A-13 | ||
61. | Stanisław Pawełczak Edward Korta |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Łada 2105 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
62. | Marek Ryndak Janusz Bronikowski |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
63. |
Waldemar Kramarz Andrzej Mocie |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
64. | Waldemar Doskocz Piotr Prokulewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
65. |
Mirosław Bronisz Tadeusz Drozd |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
66. |
Marek Rada Kazimierz Krawczyk |
Automobilklub Gorzowski Automobilklub Zielonogórski |
FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
67. | Bogdan Muzyka Mariusz Markocki |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Dacia 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
68. |
Henryk Krystoń Janusz Błaszkiewicz |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
70. | Arkadiusz Gajek Stanisław Drzewiecki |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
71. | Artur Norin Krzysztof Skalski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p | kl. A-14 | ||
74. | Marek Matyka M. Szylkiewicz |
Automobilklub Skierniewicki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
76. | Waldemar Lasota Andrzej Goliszek |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
77. |
Piotr Świeboda Wojciech Król |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
78. | Jacek Lis Wiesław Gaik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
79. | Dariusz Szczerbiński Marek Skrobot |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
80. | Piotr Szwankowski Józef Wojtanka |
Automobilklub Sieradzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
81. | Jacek Orłanowski Andrzej Terej |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
83. | Jarosław Strzelecki Krzysztof Adamski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
84. | Andrzej Szyjkowski Andrzej Martynkin |
Automobilklub Gorzowski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
85. | Andrzej Szmerdt Edward Gulanowski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
86. | Henryk Brodnicki Wojciech Dmitrow |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
88. | Robert Herba Jacek Jędraski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
89. | Zdzisław Skrętkowicz Krzysztof Polak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
90. | Janusz Dominikowski Marian Mirowski |
Automobilklub Skierniewicki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
91. | Piotr Adamski Robert Górecki |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
92. | Mariusz Kanoza Krzysztof Budryk |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
93. | Maciej Taniewski Piotr Popławski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
94. | Wojciech Śmiechowski Tomasz Pogorzelski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
96. | Jerzy Panicz Mieczysław Flisowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
97. | Jacek Topolski Maciej Topolski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
98. | Marek Skrzypkowski Krzysztof Watała |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
101. | Marcin Kasztelan Krzysztof Żelechowski |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
102. | Marek Nowacki Mirosław Skrobotowicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
103. | Paweł Grześkowiak Dariusz Płudowski |
SGPiS Stomil | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
105. | Wojciech Bogusławski Wojciech Marczak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
106. | Tadeusz Kubielski Jan Wojtanka |
Automobilklub Sudecki Automobilklub Sieradzki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
107. | Krzysztof Koczur Marek Witta |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
108. | Krzysztof Winkowski Robert Moritz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
109. | Marcin Straszak Robert Hałubek |
Automobilklub Warszawski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
110. | Andrzej Wyrożemski Jacek Sciciński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
111. | Kazimierz Melwiński Andrzej Bociek |
BKM Bydgoszcz | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
112. | Janusz Makówka Gloria Kossak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
113. | Ryszard Wąsek Andrzej Dynowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1986] [R. Elmot 1986 - wyniki] [R. Elmot 1986 - filmy]