[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1969] [Rajd Polski 1969 - wyniki]


Lista startowa Rajdu Polski 1969

Klasa 1:

1.

Andrzej Nytko
Jacek Chmielewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Zastava 750
2. Mieczysław Dziewulski
Ryszard Wesołowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Zastava 750
3. Jerzy Borowicz
Wojciech Pepłowski
PL
PL
  Steyr Puch
4. Zygmunt Klimaszyk
Przemysław Olejnik
PL
PL
  Zastava 750
5. Maciej Jasiński
Joanna Jasińska
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Honda N 600
6. Władysław Domański
Edward Bogusławski
PL
PL
FSO Syrena 104
7. Robert Mucha
Zbigniew Dziadura
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Syrena 104
8. Jerzy Bachtin
Kazimierz Ziółkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Trabant 601
9. Tadeusz Byzia
Tadeusz Stryczek
PL
PL
  Syrena 104
10. Janusz Motylewski
Bogdan Otfinowski
PL
PL
  Zastava 750
11. Adam Masłowiec
Ireneusz Stankiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Syrena 104

12.

Horst Storbeck
Hubert Kallus

DDR
DDR

  Trabant 601
14. Kazimierz Jaromin
Wojciech Schramm
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Zastava 750
15. Volker Beyer
Werner Schramm

DDR
DDR

  Trabant 601
16. Fioder Kramer
Gisela Kramer

DDR
DDR

  Trabant 601
17. Jacek Pajor
Karol Piekarski
PL
PL
  Trabant 601

18.

Manfred Hetzer
Klaus Heinig

DDR
DDR

  Trabant 601
19. Wiesław Gawron
Monika Gawron
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Trabant 601
20. Andrzej Mordzewski
Maria Bator
PL
PL
  Fiat 850
22. Andrzej Szulc
Włodzimierz Winiarski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Fiat 850
23. Marian Skrzypek
Ryszard Piechota
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850
 
Klasa 2:
25. Miroslav Steiskal
Karel Plicka
CS
CS
  Skoda 1100 MB
28. Peter Hommel
Gunter Bork

DDR
DDR

  Wartburg 353
30. Włodzimierz Groblewski
Michał Rybicki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski NSU Prinz 1000
31. Johannes B. Sorensen
Bertel Orl. Pedersen
DK
DK
  Renault
32. Henryk Krakowczyk
Tadeusz Kudłaty
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski Fiat 850 Coupe
34. Janusz Bronikowski
Mieczysław Urtnowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski NSU Prinz 1000 C
35. Zoltan Kovags
Attila Nemeth
H
H
  Fiat 850 Coupe S
37. Egon Culmbacher
Wolfgang Strechlow

DDR
DDR

  Wartburg 353
40. Karlfrid Weigert
Bernhard Malsch

DDR
DDR

  Wartburg 353
41. Gunther Graies
Harald Wurfel

DDR
DDR

  Wartburg 353
43. Franciszek Aromiński
Dominik Mydlarski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 10
45. Dieter Kudrass
Irene Webers

DDR
DDR

  Wartburg 353
47. Jan Soczek
Krzysztof Janarek
PL
PL
  Renault 10
48. Bela Balzsay
Elek Farkas
H
H
  Austin Cooper 1000
49. Mihaly Balatoni
Istvan Sandor
H
H
  Skoda 1000 MB G
 
Klasa 3:
52. Ryszard Nowicki
Marian Bień
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault 8 Gordini
53. Marek Barański
Elżbieta Wojtowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 8 Gordini
54. Andrzej Komorowski
Longin Bielak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 8 Gordini
55. Alcide Paganelli
Domenico Russo
I
I
  Lancia Fulvia 1,3 HF
56. Kenneth Gram
Mogene Boesgaard
DK
DK
  Austin Mini Cooper S
57. Andrzej Wojciechowski
Zygmunt Wi¶niowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 8 Gordini
58. Harry Kallstrom
Gunnar Haggbom
S
S
  Lancia Fulvia 1,3 HF
59. Istvan Rusznyak
Zoltan Foldvari
H
H
  Austin Cooper S
 
Klasa 4:
63. Błażej Krupa
Wiesław Mrówczyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 124 Sport Coupe
65. Margaret Lowrey
Patrica Wright
GB
GB
  Ford Escort TC
66. Zbigniew Fabierkiewicz
Roman Żółtowski
GB
GB
  Porsche 912
67. Janusz Wojtyna
Bronisław Czekała
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 125p 1500
68. Ryszard Kopczyk
Wojciech Siwecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Alfa Romeo
69. Per Sander Holm
Otto Kristensen
DK
DK
  Fiat 124 Coupe
70. Kastytis Girdauskas
Vidmautas Ohutele
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412
71. Nicolas Ward
Brian Langley
GB
GB
  Ford Escort TC
72. Werner Becker
Joachim Warmbold
D
D
  BMW 1600
73. Gilbert Staepelaere
Andre Aerts
B
B
  Ford Escort TC
74. Gunnar Holm
Haino Ruutel
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412
75. Evgeny Andreev
Eduard Singurindi
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412
77. Adam Smorawiński
Andrzej Zembrzuski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski BMW 1600 Ti

78.

Haino Sepp
Tomas Bernstein
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412

79.

Lelio Lattari
Ryszard Wojtowicz
PL
PL
  Alfa Romeo

81.

Voldo Mjaeots
Yuchan Sein
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412
82. Ryszard Żyszkowski
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Alfa Romeo 1600
83. Stanisław Stolarski
Janusz Zdrojewski
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1500
 
Klasa 5:

88.

Kurt Simonsen
Staffan Elm

DK
DK

  Opel Kadett Rally
89. Krzysztof Strykier
Andrzej Gieysztor
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti
90. Claes Billstam
Anders Berg
S
S
  Opel Kadett Rally
91. Bernd Bergmann
Aleksander Kurzius
D
PL
  Volvo 142 S
93. Arno Hojgard
Kurt Mortensen
DK
DK
  Volvo 122 S
 
Klasa 6:
97. Preben Nielsen
Troel Wintpier Kristensen
DK
DK
  Citroen DS 21
 

Klasa 8:

100. Sobiesław Zasada
Ewa Zasada
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Porsche 911 S
101. Mieczysław Sochacki
Zenon Leszczuk
PL
PL
  Porsche 911
102. Carl Syberg
Borge Pedersen
DK
DK
  Opel GT
103. Manfred Gudladt
Eberhard Kuhna
D
D
  Porsche 911 SE
104. Walter Poltinger
Gosta Zwilling
A
A
  Porsche 911 T

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1969] [Rajd Polski 1969 - wyniki]