[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1971] [Rajd Polski 1971 - wyniki]


Lista startowa Rajdu Polski 1971

Grupa IV klasa 1-13:

1.

Stoyan Kolev
Neitcho Krastev
BG
BG
  Alpine Renault 1300 S

2.

Marian Bień
Ryszard Piechota
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Porsche 911 T

3.

Vladimir Hubacek
Vojtech Rieger
CS
CS
  Alpine Renault 1600 S

4.

Lubomir Bagaranov
Ritchard Dimitrov
BG
BG
  Alpine Renault 1300 S
 
Grupa III klasa 1-13:

5.

Włodzimierz Markowski
Jacek Stawiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Porsche 912
 
Grupa I-II klasa 10-13:

6.

Gilbert Staepelaere
Andre Aerts
B
B
  Ford Capri
7. Preben Nielsen
Boje Dueholt
DK
DK
  Triumph MD

8.

Gerhard Gottlieb
Egon Wittig
D
D
  Ford Capri
 
Grupa I-II klasa 9:
10. Sobiesław Zasada
Ewa Zasada
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski BMW 2002 Ti

12.

Carl Syberg
Ellen Syberg
DK
DK
  Opel Kadett Rallye

13.

Lasse Jonsson
Alf Quist
S
S
  Saab 96 V4
14. Mario Graziani
Wojciech Noworyta
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Alfa Romeo GTV

15.

Morten Spiro
Per Brons
DK
DK
  BMW 2002 Ti
16. Ilia Bonev
Zlati Zlatev
BG
BG
B. A. T. K. BMW 2002

17.

Leif Asterhag
Claes Billstam
S
S
  BMW 2002 Ti

18.

Janusz Wojtyna
Marek Szramowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki BMW 2002

19.

Ewald Pauli
Marianne Wurfl
D
D
ADAC Nordbayern BMW 2002 Ti
20. Harald Andersen
Oda Dencker-Andersen
DK
DK
  Opel Kadett B

21.

Jens Erik Norgaard Esbensen
Orla Norgaard Esbensen
DK
DK
  Volvo 122 S

22.

Adam Smorawiński
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski BMW 2002 Ti
23. Oluf Vester Kristensen
Else Brunn Kristensen
DK
DK
  BMW 2002 Ti

24.

Claus. Jurich
Horst Hartsch
D
D
  Opel Manta SR
25. Maciej Skarżyński
Zbigniew Fabierkiewicz
GB
GB
  BMW 2002

26.

Holger Bohne
Karl H. Wellmann
D
D
  BMW 2002 Ti

27.

Hans Britth
Hans Reppling
S
S
  Opel Kadett Rallye

28.

Bjarne Kromann
Niels Jensen
DK
DK
  BMW 2002 Ti
 
Grupa I-II klasa 8:

30.

Jerzy Bachtin
Andrzej Gieysztor
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

31.

Werner Becker
Heinz Piepper
D
D
ADAC Nordbayern BMW 1600 T

32.

Krzysztof Komornicki
Krzysztof Rogalski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

33.

Bjorn Jaktlund
Lars-Erik Karlsson
S
S
  Volkswagen 1600 TL
34. Ryszard Nowicki
Wojciech Schramm
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

35.

Aleksander Oczkowski
Mieczysław Spychalski
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

36.

Harald Baumuller
Michael Neubauer
D
D
  BMW 1600 Ti

37.

Holm Per Sandager
Otto Kristensen
DK
DK
  Ford Escort TC
38. Stasis Brundza
Yuchan Sein
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412

39.

Andrzej Jaroszewicz
Tomasz Ciecierzyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

40.

Włodzimierz Groblewski
Janusz Ksi±żkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

41.

Lelio Lattari
Kazimierz Pałka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Alfa Romeo GTV

42.

Hans Joachim Lummert
Roland Wiemann
D
D
  BMW 1600
43. Vitold Sprukt
Andris Kalnajs
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412

44.

Ryszard Żyszkowski
Andrzej Zembrzuski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

45.

Robert Mucha
Błażej Krupa
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

46.

Kastytis Girdauskas
Uldis Madrevic
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412

47.

Tadeusz Kudłaty
Wojciech Pepłowski
PL
PL
  BMW 1600 Ti

48.

Ferenc Kelemen
Karoly Pulvary
H
H
  Polski Fiat 125p 1500

49.

Heino Sepp
Tomas Bernstein
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412

50.

Ryszard Kopczyk
Ryszard Pi±tek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

51.

Kalin Mikfeldt
Gunnar J. Holm
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412
52. Wiesław Mrówczyński
Jerzy Landsberg
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500

53.

Lev Morozov
Anatoli Brum
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412

54.

Heinz Bock
Erich Hausmann
A
A
  Mazda 616
 
Grupa I-II klasa 7:

55.

Ilia Chubrikov
Robert Kurktchiev
BG
BG
B. A. T. K. Renault Gordini

56.

Leszek Sperski
Józef Dutkiewicz
S
S
  Ford Escort 1300 GT

57.

Krystian Przybyła
Jerzy Miodyński
PL
PL
  Polski Fiat 125p 1300

58.

Attila Ferjancz
Jeno Zsembery
H
H
  Renault Gordini

59.

Zdenek Ponec
Zdenek Turek
CS
CS
  Renault Gordini

60.

Ryszard Grychtoł
Wojciech Ondraczek
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300

61.

Jerzy Łukaszewski
Waldemar Ogrodniczak
PL
PL
  NSU TT

62.

Janina Jedynakowa
Marian Repeta
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300

63.

Marek Varisella
Zbigniew Dziadura
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300

64.

Władysław Domański
Piotr D±bkowski
PL
PL
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300

65.

Jan Wojczaczek
Stanisław Turczuk
PL
PL
  Renault 8 Gordini
66. Sandor Szaboki
Istvan Rusznyak
H
H
  NSU TT
67. Carl Haagen Larsen
Henryk Krakowczyk
DK
PL
  Datsun 1200

68.

Johs Sorensen
Bertel Orland
DK
DK
  Renault 12 TL

69.

Mieczysław Urtnowski
Janusz Bronikowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300

70.

Andrzej Wojciechowski
Konrad Kertyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300

71.

Stanisław Wesołowski
Wojciech Bazarnik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Austin Cooper S
72. Herbert Cuda
Ryszard Dragan
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300
73. Jerzy Kozioł
Grzegorz Rybicki
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Polski Fiat 125p 1300
74. Edmund Oprocha
Zbigniew Kołaczkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300
 
Grupa I-II klasa 5-6:

76.

Gunther Gries
Werner Ernst
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353

77.

Jurgen Sparwald
Carl Ulrich Karsten
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353
78. Mihaly Balatoni
Istvan Sandor
H
H
  Skoda Rallye
79. Arnold Wezel
Bernd Immisch
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353
80. Laszlo Kovacs
Bela Augusztin
H
H
  NSU TTS

81.

Erik Otto Banck
Jens-Peter Jensen
DK
DK
  Sunbeam imp. Sport

83.

Zdenek Kec
Bedrich Steuer
CS
CS
  Skoda Rallye

84.

Jiri Rosicky
Petr Cvrkal
CS
CS
  Skoda 110

85.

Ryszard Folta
Elżbieta Folta
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Skoda S 100
86. Slavtcho Georgiev
Kiro Kirov
BG
BG
B. A. T. K. Skoda Rallye
87. Vaclav Chlustina
Vaclav Tregr
CS
CS
  Skoda 110

88.

Henryk Mandera
Zenon Keller
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Wartburg 353

89.

Rainer Witzmann
Volkmar Benad
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353

90.

Karol Rimler
Andrzej Dryński

PL
PL

Automobilklub Łódzki Fiat 850 Sport Coupe

91.

Ryszard Pawlitka
Ryszard Siadkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 850 Sport Coupe

92.

Andrzej Ku¶mierek
Paweł Tomaszewski
PL
PL
  NSU 1000 C

93.

Wolfgang Strehlow
Bernhard Malsch
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353

94.

Andrzej Nytko
Bogdan Otfinowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850 Sport Coupe

95.

Peter Hommel
Gunter Bork
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353

96.

Horst Hohlheimer
Rudolf Huber
D
D
ADAC Nordbayern Fiat 128
97. Hans Peter Jensen
Villy Ebbesen
DK
DK
  Ford Escort
 
Grupa I-II klasa 1-4:
98. Maciej Stawowiak
Tomasz Gozdecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Honda
99. Zbigniew Baranowski
Bogumił Baranowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Trabant 601
100. Jan Tagowski
Edward Kinderman
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Trabant 601
101. Wiesław Mikołajczyk
Andrzej Wi¶niewski
PL
PL
  Fiat 850 S

102.

Rolf Soldner
Rudolf Renker
DDR
DDR
  Trabant P 601
103. Ireneusz Stankiewicz
Jerzy Sobczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Syrena 104
104. Adam Masłowiec
Konrad Rutkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub ¦l±ski Syrena 104
105. Kazimierz Jaromin
Andrzej Gregovich
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Zastava 750
106. Zdzisław Łagan
Karol Piekarski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Kielecki
Automobilklub Warszawski
Trabant 601
107. Jerzy Borowicz
Andrzej Postawka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski Steyr Puch 650 TR
108. Zygmunt Domagalski
Andrzej Radecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Trabant 601
109. Marian Skrzypek
Zygmunt Wi¶niewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850 Coupe
110. Ireneusz Hering
Jan Lipiński
PL
PL
Drwęca Syrena 104
111. Marek Ryndak
Ryszard Le¶
PL
PL
Automobilklub Rzeszowki Syrena 104
112. Grzegorz Biskup
Przemysław Olejnik
PL
PL
  Zastava 750
113. Andrzej Szulc
Michał Rybicki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Syrena 104
114. Manfred Lukes
Werner Schramm
DDR
DDR
  Trabant P 601
115. Ryszard Lewczuk
Andrzej Kleina
PL
PL
Drwęca Trabant 601
116. Maciej Jasiński
Joanna Jasińska
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Honda N 600
117. Jacek Magiera
Jacek Seńkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601
118. Andrzej Włoch
Witold Olbrych
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 850 S

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1971] [Rajd Polski 1971 - wyniki]